| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK

1 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 148/05 150/06 298/11
2 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 144/02 143/04 287/06
3 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 135/02 139/04 274/06
4 108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 131/00 137/01 268/01

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab JUN

1 103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening 145/04 147/05 292/09
2 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 145/03 143/02 288/05
3 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 142/02 143/06 285/08
4 97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 141/01 143/04 284/05
5 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 142/02 140/00 282/02

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS2

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 148/06 148/05 296/11

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS3

1 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 139/05 133/05 272/10
2 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 126/00 127/03 253/03

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 142/04 143/00 285/04
2 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 141/02 141/00 282/02

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 148/06 149/09 297/15
2 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 149/06 145/04 294/10
3 103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 142/05 135/05 277/10

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 149/09 149/05 298/14
2 111628 Johan Reistad Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 144/04 145/02 289/06
3 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 142/02 144/03 286/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 148/05
2 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 144/02
3 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 135/02
4 108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 131/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening 145/04
2 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 145/03
3 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 142/02
3 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 142/02
5 97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 141/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS2

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 148/06

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS3

1 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 139/05
2 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 126/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening 137/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 142/04
2 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 141/02
3 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 135/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ1

1 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 149/06
2 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 148/06
3 Vester Hassing Skytteforening 144/03
4 103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 142/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 149/09
2 111628 Johan Reistad Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 144/04
3 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 142/02
4 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 136/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse FRI

1 95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 134/04

Til toppen