Vodskov Skytteforening 50 & 200m stævne 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
VS2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 159.000 159.000 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
124625 Allan Elgaard Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
124625 Allan Elgaard Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
138944 Freya Dissing Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
138944 Freya Dissing Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen