Vodskov Skytteforening 50 & 200m stævne 2019 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 127.000 127.000 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
111628 Johan Reistad Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
111628 Johan Reistad Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VÅ2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
VÅ1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen