DGI Fyn Holdturnering Sommer 2019 Runde A (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47997 Ole Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104191 Kirsten Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
138525 Max Holm Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
137170 Jeppe Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
133945 Simone Amalie Bache Lorentsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48270 Charles Banke Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132419 Emil K. Smidt Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
130354 Karen Buch-Olsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130353 Pernille Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134357 Silas Mathias Poulsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134242 Daniella Floreza Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128512 Joachim Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126496 Jesper Borgquist Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126496 Jesper Borgquist Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135677 Asker Toft Herrested Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
135678 Mathias Perssson Herrested Skytteforening BK3 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138044 Alma Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
133999 Asta Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135937 Christian Mørup Andersen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46987 Malene Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46987 Malene Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
134670 Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134670 Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128819 Maja Hoppe Lunde Sg&I BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
138597 Iben Hoppe Lunde Sg&I BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
138597 Iben Hoppe Lunde Sg&I BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
138481 Clara Struve Lunde Sg&I BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
138481 Clara Struve Lunde Sg&I BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
138916 Henrik Johansen Lunde Sg&I BK3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
138917 Fie Aya Juul Maibom Lunde Sg&I BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
138915 Sebastian Høyer Lægteskov Henriksen Lunde Sg&I BK3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
138480 Caroline Struve Lunde Sg&I BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
138480 Caroline Struve Lunde Sg&I BK3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124073 Julie Larsen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
80708 Gert Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118514 Lars Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105961 Palle Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117225 Klaus Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138141 Philip M Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129983 Simon Shawn Nystrup Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129982 Oliver Lykke Bucholtz Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
138778 Karl Krammer Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110047 Claus Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129884 Mathilde Schlûnsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138706 Martin Larsen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135903 Nikolai Tobiassen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138831 Alberte Laura Jensen Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
128878 Emma Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130854 Ida Tornhøj Kok Horne Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127090 Kirstine Egholm Højby Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129279 Tobias Klimek Højby Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138126 Anders Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94888 Arne Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50333 Svend E. Christensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen