50m turnering omg 3 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Stilling

1 Aalborg Skyttekreds 1
86372 Christinna Herskind VS1 196/11
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen VS1 197/08
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen VS1 198/09
91277 Simone Berg VS1 193/05
Total 784/33
2 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
92975 Gert M. Jensen VS2 195/05
28345 Anders Kappel VS3 188/07
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl VS2 192/04
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl VS3 194/07
Total 769/23
3 Aalborg Skyttekreds 2
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen VS2 190/07
15776 Stefan Olsen VS2 197/08
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen VS2 195/07
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen VS2 186/04
Total 768/26
4 Vodskov Skytteforening
15485 Dennis Nielsen VS2 193/09
85492 Martin Jensen VS3 184/03
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen VS3 191/08
73324 Peter Sigsgaard VS3 188/05
Total 756/25
5 Aalborg Skyttekreds 3
113118 Anders Hansen VS3 192/04
117765 Peter A. Sørensen VS3 190/05
138031 Rikke Bruun Munk Andersen VS3 177/03
84400 Oliver Kragh Olsen VS3 191/05
Total 750/17
6 Pandrup Skytteforening
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen VS3 168/02
13668 Jan Viese Sørensen VS3 170/01
13651 Jørgen Brogård VS3 187/05
13653 Jørgen Jensen VS3 189/05
Total 714/13
7 Ulsted Skytteforening
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen VS3 161/00
16969 Morten Larsen VS2 190/03
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen VS3 187/03
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen VS3 174/04
Total 712/10

Junior

1 Karby Skyttekreds
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen J2 198/08
112684 Jonas Nørgård J1 196/10
109499 Marie Alstrup J2 198/09
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss J2 198/08
Total 790/35
2 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
136328 Josefine Frydkjær J2 194/04
122267 Magnus Neist J2 198/08
124938 Lærke Kolind Andersen J2 199/11
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen J2 196/08
Total 787/31
3 Thisted Skyttekreds
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen J2 195/05
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen J1 200/11
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen J1 199/10
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard J2 190/05
Total 784/31
4 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen J1 195/09
118558 Jonas Tilsted J2 195/10
123027 Lærke Ninn J2 195/06
112069 Martin Svendsen J2 198/13
Total 783/38
5 Vodskov Skytteforening
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt J2 198/10
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen J1 196/07
97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen J2 197/08
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen J2 192/06
Total 783/31
6 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen J1 194/08
110961 Kasper Jensen J2 197/08
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen J2 193/03
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen J2 197/08
Total 781/27
7 Pandrup Skytteforening
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen J2 186/05
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen J2 193/07
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen J2 188/03
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen J2 188/05
Total 755/20
8 Hjørring Skytteforening
136115 Asmund Mogensen J2 178/02
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen J2 185/06
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen J2 186/00
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen J1 200/16
Total 749/24

BK

1 Vodskov Skytteforening
123882 Isabella Bonde BK1 194/09
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen BK2 197/08
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen BK1 195/08
120445 Toke Simonsen BK1 198/11
Total 784/36
2 Sjørring Skytteforening
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen BK1 200/11
124317 Jonas Jepsen BK2 196/04
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen BK3 193/07
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen BK1 193/07
Total 782/29
3 Thisted Skyttekreds
133926 Soma Borhi BK3 195/04
131034 Mikkel Molnit BK2 198/10
117498 Christoffer Jensen BK1 197/09
131623 Samm Borsiczky BK3 192/04
Total 782/27
4 Skytteforening Kimbrerne
136692 Anna Frandsen BK3 196/07
134741 Emil Johansen BK3 195/06
135802 Emilie Miltersen BK3 194/06
135801 Victoria Thomsen BK3 197/08
Total 782/27
5 Hjørring Skytteforening
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen BK1 199/16
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard BK1 198/06
129906 Jonas Skoven Poulsen BK3 191/03
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen BK3 187/04
Total 775/29
6 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen BK2 197/04
135224 Magnus Storbank Nielsen BK3 188/03
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen BK3 197/06
136241 Viktoria Storbank Nielsen BK3 186/05
Total 768/18
7 Aalborg Skyttekreds
138653 Mads Dahl Nielsen BK3 194/06
136679 Maja Christensen BK3 185/06
131607 Sofie Højgaard Sørensen BK2 193/05
128557 William Rønn BK2 195/03
Total 767/20
8 Karby Skyttekreds
135291 Klara Ager BK3 194/06
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen BK3 192/03
120875 Casper Snedker BK1 197/11
135301 Marco Kjærgård BK3 174/02
Total 757/22
9 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard BK2 198/06
114946 Elias Erbs BK2 191/07
Total 389/13

Åben

1 Vodskov Skytteforening 1
112246 Anne Lise Herskind VÅ1 191/06
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen VÅ1 200/12
82492 Rene Stricker Jensen VÅ1 199/12
102415 Jens Nielsen VÅ1 200/11
Total 790/41
2 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
101636 Anton Christensen VÅ1 199/13
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard VÅ1 198/10
106985 Lotte Bredahl VÅ1 199/11
116970 John Andersen VÅ2 194/06
Total 790/40
3 Skytteforening Kimbrerne
98921 Brian Rubæk VÅ1 193/07
96845 Frederik H. Andersen VÅ2 190/05
135590 Sead Smajic VÅ2 195/08
99365 Elly Madsen VÅ2 197/07
Total 775/27
4 Vodskov Skytteforening 2
130142 Asger Milborg VÅ2 195/04
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen VÅ2 194/07
99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard VÅ2 191/07
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen VÅ2 194/03
Total 774/21
5 Sjørring Skytteforening
28466 Nikolaj Madsen VÅ1 198/12
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen VÅ1 189/03
29050 Else Jensen VÅ2 190/08
29117 Bitten Hansen VÅ2 193/02
Total 770/25
6 Hjallerup Skytteforening
126252 Camilla Brandi VÅ2 195/09
134531 Jimmi Jensen VÅ2 196/10
15697 Lars Kristensen VÅ1 198/09
116199 Jette Dalsgaard Hansen VÅ2 172/01
Total 761/29
7 Pandrup Skytteforening
135787 Christian Michael Gustavsen VÅ2 193/05
14019 Lene Saugbjerg VÅ2 191/05
137562 Nethe Beier Clausen VÅ2 179/02
135791 Marianne M. Madsen VÅ2 190/04
Total 753/16
8 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
93636 Lars Jensen VÅ1 197/10
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup VÅ1 195/05
129866 Frank Nielsen VÅ2 155/00
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal VÅ1 200/13
Total 747/28
9 Hjørring Skytteforening
134141 David Ørebro VÅ2 174/01
134334 Kevin Nielsen VÅ2 183/01
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen VÅ2 195/06
24813 Karin Bendixen VÅ2 188/05
Total 740/13

Senior

1 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
10518 Knud Jensen SE1 194/06
10470 Ole Hans Madsen SE1 196/07
106063 Poul Erik Christensen SE1 199/09
10606 Bent Poulsen SE1 198/08
Total 787/30
2 Vodskov Skytteforening
14851 Carsten Hansen SE1 196/08
15095 Flemming Lindemann SE2 187/04
116012 Kaj Haulrich SE2 190/07
125508 Lars Walther Christensen SE1 193/07
Total 766/26
3 Sjørring Skytteforening
29126 Bent Olesen SE1 196/09
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen SE2 188/02
28916 Knud Larsen SE2 180/04
112494 Frank Skaarup SE1 198/09
Total 762/24
4 Hjørring Skytteforening
11203 Bent S. Jensen SE2 187/06
11185 Chr. Schultz SE2 194/07
11161 Hanne K. Schultz SE2 196/05
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen SE2 185/03
Total 762/21
5 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
93637 Bent Jensen SE1 198/10
101592 Elly Jensen SE2 183/04
28217 Mogens Enevoldsen SE2 187/05
134429 Ole Pedersen SE2 173/02
Total 741/21

Til toppen