Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3
1
39476
Bent Christensen
Varde Skytteforening
175/02
169/00
344/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
200/13
2
112499
Anna Marie Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
200/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
119545
Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
200/04
2
122150
Tobias Chaiboon Jacobsen
Alslev Skytteforening
197/06
3
135870
Cecilia Stampe Johansen
Alslev Skytteforening
197/04
4
119462
Mathilde Nørby Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
194/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
134999
Nikolaj Tryk Jakobsen
Alslev Skytteforening
191/03
2
135012
Victoria Abrahamsen
Alslev Skytteforening
188/03
3
119466
Line Feldt Wolf
Alslev Skytteforening
188/02
4
130320
Nicklas Helle Iversen
Alslev Skytteforening
186/03
5
135011
Zecilia Abrahamsen
Alslev Skytteforening
182/01
6
138627
Oscar Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
179/00
7
131490
Melanie Elbæk Lund Nielsen
Alslev Skytteforening
178/00
8
130332
William Stampe Johansen
Alslev Skytteforening
172/00
9
138623
Catja Kiesbye Gade
Alslev Skytteforening
171/02
10
134996
Annabel Antonia Storinggaard
Alslev Skytteforening
164/01
11
135003
Gabriel Junio Rangel Veileborg
Alslev Skytteforening
161/01
12
134998
Leon Chaiboon Jacobsen
Alslev Skytteforening
160/00
13
137731
Oskar Nielsen
Alslev Skytteforening
156/00
13
138626
Asta Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
156/00
15
130386
Villads Steen Kristensen
Alslev Skytteforening
154/00
16
138624
Eduard Pryimak
Alslev Skytteforening
144/01
17
138622
Zander Øxenholt
Alslev Skytteforening
142/00
18
138625
Sverre Ravn Andersen
Alslev Skytteforening
123/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3
1
39476
Bent Christensen
Varde Skytteforening
175/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1
1
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Helle Skytteforening
200/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2
1
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
197/04
2
134266
Jesper Henriksen
Ølgod Skytteforening
192/04
3
119770
Lisbeth Sjørup Pedersen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
190/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
41575
Holger Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
196/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
130463
Hans Winther
Brørup Skyttekreds
197/04
2
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Brørup Skyttekreds
194/03
3
41526
Mogens Hansen
Brørup Skyttekreds
193/04
4
38320
Inger Marie Madsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
190/01
5
38244
Leo Bergholt Madsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
189/02
6
122218
Flemming S. Burkarl
Alslev Skytteforening
189/01
7
104815
Niels Peder Bech Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
180/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
133407
Louise H. Sørensen
Ølgod Skytteforening
182/01
2
133788
Niklas Lund
Ølgod Skytteforening
178/00
3
134351
Lasse Hedeager
Ølgod Skytteforening
162/01
4
133039
Jytte Lauridsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
154/00
5
133041
Anita Jessen
Ølgod Skytteforening
124/00
Til toppen