| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 137899 Oskar Hovmand Petersson Hvidovre Skyttekreds 187/03 182/02 369/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 194/09 191/06 385/15
2 69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 192/09 190/05 382/14
3 106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 188/05 186/03 374/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 105689 Niclas Jensen Tryg Idrætsklub 187/05 158/08 345/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/15 199/09 399/24
2 71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 199/12 195/09 394/21
3 66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 187/04 182/02 369/06
4 66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 180/03 174/01 354/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 190/04 188/02 378/06
2 70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 189/03 188/01 377/04
3 67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 188/06 184/02 372/08
4 136150 Erik Johansen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 170/01 165/00 335/01
5 70364 Jesper Holde Morgenstjernen IK Morgenstjernen 167/00 157/00 324/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/16 200/16 400/32
2 70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/12 200/10 400/22
3 110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 199/11 197/10 396/21
4 125873 Lars Winther Evers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 198/09 197/08 395/17
5 70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 198/10 196/08 394/18
6 70803 Claus Højbjerg Jørgensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 196/11 194/04 390/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 195/09 193/05 388/14
2 134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab 189/03 184/04 373/07
3 70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 194/04 177/01 371/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 131750 Malene Madsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 187/04
2 137899 Oskar Hovmand Petersson Hvidovre Skyttekreds 187/03
3 135247 Harald Wistisen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 183/01
4 133912 William T. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 175/04
5 134407 Svante Jensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 166/01
6 135254 Storm Hugo Retsloff Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 154/00
7 135246 August B. De Krak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 153/00
8 135251 Lucas Milas Christensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 128/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 196/09
2 125168 Niels Bjørn O Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 191/03
3 135240 Mikkel Schov G. Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 188/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 194/09
2 69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 192/09
3 106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 188/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 105689 Niclas Jensen Tryg Idrætsklub 187/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/15
2 63237 Ejgil Reimers Hellerup Skyde Selskab 199/14
3 71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 199/12
4 70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 194/05
5 66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 187/04
6 66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 180/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 190/04
2 70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 189/03
3 67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 188/06
4 104920 Ole Steen Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 186/02
5 66401 Erik Rasmussen Tryg Idrætsklub 185/03
6 67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst 185/02
7 126295 Finn Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 185/01
8 68239 Jørgen Søbæk Sørensen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst 182/07
9 68160 Erik Lund Madsen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst 182/02
10 66367 Per Holm Frese Tryg Idrætsklub 179/02
10 71434 Birgitte Fogh-Nielsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 179/02
10 120654 Ken Erleben Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 179/02
13 69914 Bjarne Clausen Tryg Idrætsklub 174/03
14 136150 Erik Johansen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 170/01
15 70364 Jesper Holde Morgenstjernen IK Morgenstjernen 167/00
16 126276 Helle Herstad Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 153/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/16
2 70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/12
3 110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 199/11
4 111944 Fie Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 199/09
5 69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 198/11
6 70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 198/10
7 125873 Lars Winther Evers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 198/09
8 123276 Victor Suhak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 197/12
9 70803 Claus Højbjerg Jørgensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 196/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 195/09
2 70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 194/04
3 111923 Martin Andersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 194/03
4 134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab 189/03
5 105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab 185/03
6 138469 Jane S. Albrektsen Tznelasvili Hvidovre Skyttekreds 184/04
7 136938 Rikke Sundsgaard Schultz Hellerup Skyde Selskab 141/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 104919 Jørgen Erik Hasselmann Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 190/05
2 133974 Asnaldina Ferreira Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 188/04
3 115009 Karin Florin Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 185/03
4 133978 Finn Leif Christensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 185/02
5 120650 Jørgen Tindø Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 183/02
6 131745 Hans Holdorf Petersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 174/03
7 134445 Lene Crail Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 173/02
8 125171 John Balch Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 171/01
9 106472 Lis Rasmussen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 163/00

Til toppen