Sct.Hans stævne 50m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136891 Oliver Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136891 Oliver Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135839 Josephine Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135839 Josephine Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
135667 Jannik Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135667 Jannik Kjeldsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
138958 Simon Henriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
138958 Simon Henriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131336 Jonas Harfeld Tommerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138971 Mads Fugl Østergård Særslev Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
138970 Martin Fugl Østergård Særslev Skytteforening BK3 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen