LDT 2 Runde 200m (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Christian Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 122.0 122.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
111628 Johan Reistad Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
10312 Bent Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds JUN 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds JUN 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds JUN 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds JUN 118.0 118.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen