LDT 50 M 2 Runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134127 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136085 Mikkel Martinussen Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123397 Kristian Brock Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127308 Iris Brock Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133426 Yasmina Winther Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
127313 H. C. Andersen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127311 Egon Jensen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43583 Christa Dahl Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113035 Bent Norlander Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43549 Kurt Lorenzen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114367 Per Grauballe Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds VS2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129886 Thomas Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
138225 Malthe Karstensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
134665 Jakob Gude Bruhn Hansen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
137826 Malik Lyberth Christensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123157 Hans Nielsen Tychsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135077 Jayden Hall Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134513 Xenia Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138473 Kimmy Wolff Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
138533 Mira Høyer Callesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
135078 Søren Steffensen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135526 Bjarne Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138638 Lea Frank Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129972 Gustav Grønlund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137596 Nynne Phillipsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137598 Karen Laura Schack Johansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137598 Karen Laura Schack Johansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134968 Magnus L. Paulsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
129974 Andreas Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134969 René Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
137716 Mads Laue Schulz Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127997 Nicolai Polaszk Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138180 Sif Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42421 Jørgen Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138611 Jamie Frank Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134967 Gustav Paulsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen