DM 25m Pistol 2019 (Standardpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Foreningshold STD Voksen 1-Hånd

1 Aalborg Skyttekreds
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen V1H1 514/81
16941 Peter Holmegaard V1H1 545/92
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard V1H1 541/88
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt V1H1 527/87
Total 2127/348
2 Kongsted Skytteforening
53043 Simon Løje V1H2 521/89
56426 Simon Madsen V1H1 523/81
55005 Sune S. Rongsted V1H3 513/92
101390 Peter Nielsen V1H3 541/90
Total 2098/352
3 Lunde Sg&I
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen V1H2 503/82
46446 Morten Gottwald V1H1 529/87
46357 Jesper Christensen V1H2 515/75
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes V1H1 551/89
Total 2098/333
4 Korsør Skytteforening
119248 Erik Larsen V1H2 508/82
59467 Morten Petersen V1H1 504/75
59362 Dennis Samuelsen V1H1 536/88
86053 Jimmy Larsen V1H1 519/81
Total 2067/326
5 Ørre Skytteforening,
30665 Carl Johnsen V1H2 521/86
119496 Ole Dejgaard V1H1 487/78
141596 Anders Christensen V1H2 510/77
85067 Karin Christensen V1H3 506/78
Total 2024/319
6 Djurslands PistolKlub
91721 Carsten Weinreich V1H2 512/81
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow V1H3 511/81
18542 Allan Andersen V1H3 454/73
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen V1H2 512/85
Total 1989/320
7 Bullerup Skyttekreds
122680 Ulla Larsen V1H3 490/77
121881 Peter Søgaard V1H2 523/82
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg V1H3 489/75
110912 Bjørn Madsen V1H3 468/70
Total 1970/304
8 Skjern Skytteforening
87302 Bjarne Høj V1H2 480/72
38077 Martin Høholt V1H1 526/87
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen V1H1 479/75
37659 Preben Pedersen V1H3 483/73
Total 1968/307

Foreningshold STD Voksen/Senior 2-Hånd

1 Lind Skytteforening
31549 Per Jacobsen V2H1 532/88
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen V2H1 567/91
32035 Peter Davis V2H1 554/94
36252 Richard Davis V2H1 536/85
Total 2189/358
2 Ribe Skyttekreds
40949 Henrik Rasmussen V2H1 555/87
92266 Stefan Nielsen V2H1 562/93
104419 Per Elkjær Nielsen V2H1 517/86
88770 Henrik Jeppesen V2H1 542/86
Total 2176/352
3 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund V2H1 557/94
47289 Jan Rosenlund S2H1 533/81
105816 Kenneth Andersen V2H1 527/86
49177 Therkel Madsen S2H1 510/85
Total 2127/346
4 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
53264 Torben Eskildsen S2H1 511/86
130245 Johnny E. Christensen V2H1 524/84
54709 Peter Nielsen S2H1 541/88
134588 Leif Bech S2H1 518/87
Total 2094/345
5 Vordingborg Skytteforening
61194 Ib Naumann S2H1 530/91
86998 Hasse Nielsen V2H1 557/90
56644 Leif Andersen S2H1 507/79
56737 Renè Kelberg S2H1 497/84
Total 2091/344
6 Knabstrup Skytteforening
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt V2H1 551/84
57723 Nerik Frandsen V2H1 509/79
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen V2H1 535/88
96397 Jesper Lund V2H1 488/70
Total 2083/321
7 Korsør Skytteforening
59376 Børge Christensen S2H1 510/80
59359 Erik Benée Petersen S2H1 519/76
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen S2H1 516/79
99992 Arne Svendsen V2H1 529/95
Total 2074/330
8 Ballerup Skytteforening
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen V2H1 511/72
119737 Steen Weihe V2H1 519/87
68367 Flemming Haagensen V2H1 520/76
69703 Bent Kruse V2H1 500/85
Total 2050/320
9 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
127672 Jacob Walsøe V2H1 497/87
34728 Kim Watz S2H1 520/88
77605 Helle Meier Watz V2H1 453/75
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen V2H1 518/83
Total 1988/333
10 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
68835 Kent Preben Holm S2H1 522/80
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds S2H1 381/70
92240 Rasmus Wrønding V2H1 537/91
93718 Mads Wrønding V2H1 531/86
Total 1971/327
11 RI 98 Skytteforening
106744 Per Hermansen V2H1 498/76
111972 Ole Breum V2H1 512/80
111973 Søren Toldal V2H1 466/70
120301 Justin Vinther Breum V2H1 491/86
Total 1967/312

Landsdelshold 25M STD UNGDOM

1 DGI Østjylland
133858 Nicklas Glerup BK 530/84
136081 Yannick Knudsen JUN 504/87
125486 Søren Kaa Bach JUN 456/69
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen BK 547/90
-- Brutto --
134790 Marius Jørgensen BK 474/80
Total (Max: 2037) 2037/330
2 DGI Storstrømmen
119622 Clara Nielsen JUN 517/88
119625 Ida Nielsen BK 527/89
136265 Isabella Cecilie Schmidt JUN 500/85
125004 Victor R. Ehlers JUN 396/54
Total (Max: 1940) 1940/316

Landsdelshold 25M STD VOKSEN

1 DGI Midtjylland
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen V2H1 567/91
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt V1H1 540/94
27931 Kim Larsen V1H2 532/92
32683 Erling Jørgensen S2H1 527/89
36252 Richard Davis V2H1 536/85
19707 Jan Dovolil V1H1 542/90
31549 Per Jacobsen V2H1 532/88
119496 Ole Dejgaard V1H1 487/78
85067 Karin Christensen V1H3 506/78
-- Brutto --
134780 Aksel Jørgensen S2H1 525/81
Total (Max: 4769) 4769/785
2 DGI Fyn
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund V2H1 557/94
105816 Kenneth Andersen V2H1 527/86
121881 Peter Søgaard V1H2 523/82
46446 Morten Gottwald V1H1 529/87
46357 Jesper Christensen V1H2 515/75
49177 Therkel Madsen S2H1 510/85
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes V1H1 551/89
47289 Jan Rosenlund S2H1 533/81
122680 Ulla Larsen V1H3 490/77
-- Brutto --
46624 Niels Erik Hansen V1H1 472/75
Total (Max: 4735) 4735/756
3 DGI Storstrømmen
86998 Hasse Nielsen V2H1 557/90
54709 Peter Nielsen S2H1 541/88
101390 Peter Nielsen V1H3 541/90
56644 Leif Andersen S2H1 507/79
54957 Carsten F. Petersen S2H1 536/82
56426 Simon Madsen V1H1 523/81
55005 Sune S. Rongsted V1H3 513/92
117503 Frank Harsanyi V1H3 475/75
55920 Lars Jensen V1H2 508/87
-- Brutto --
56737 Renè Kelberg S2H1 497/84
Total (Max: 4701) 4701/764
4 DGI Østjylland
24801 Lars Møller Gregersen V1H1 549/89
91721 Carsten Weinreich V1H2 512/81
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen V1H2 512/85
24504 John Jørgensen S2H1 541/95
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow V1H3 511/81
128729 Jens Dall S2H1 515/86
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange V1H2 531/85
125822 Lasse Dars Riis V2H1 532/87
136479 Josephine Meyer V2H1 492/85
-- Brutto --
105603 Emil Jørgensen V2H1
Total (Max: 4803) 4695/774
5 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
99992 Arne Svendsen V2H1 529/95
86053 Jimmy Larsen V1H1 519/81
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt V2H1 551/84
59362 Dennis Samuelsen V1H1 536/88
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen V2H1 535/88
69408 LEIF Bodilsen V1H1 494/85
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen S2H1 516/79
119248 Erik Larsen V1H2 508/82
134624 Jesper Skytte Lund V1H3 461/68
-- Brutto --
119737 Steen Weihe V2H1 519/87
Total (Max: 4649) 4649/750
6 DGI Sydøstjylland
34791 Henrik Nielsen V1H1 514/79
134742 Henrik Berker V1H2 506/85
35317 Søren Madsen V2H1 522/79
42046 Arnold Christensen V2H1 543/90
34728 Kim Watz S2H1 520/88
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen V2H1 518/83
35029 Gert Nielsen V1H2 507/87
130181 Max Reichle V1H3 396/69
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen V1H3 389/52
-- Brutto --
34726 Knud Erik Müller S2H1 509/80
Total (Max: 4415) 4415/712

Til toppen