DM 25m Pistol 2019 (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Foreningshold FIN Voksen 1-Hånd

1 Korsør Skytteforening
124312 Henrik Jørgensen V1H2 368/92
59467 Morten Petersen V1H1 376/95
59362 Dennis Samuelsen V1H1 371/94
86053 Jimmy Larsen V1H1 361/91
Total 1476/372
2 Aalborg Skyttekreds
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen V1H1 369/95
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt V1H1 372/92
16941 Peter Holmegaard V1H1 379/95
12377 Tomas Lauridsen V1H3 338/85
Total 1458/367
3 Lunde Sg&I
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen V1H2 352/87
46446 Morten Gottwald V1H1 364/91
46357 Jesper Christensen V1H2 360/91
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes V1H1 364/94
Total 1440/363
4 Kongsted Skytteforening
53043 Simon Løje V1H2 357/92
56426 Simon Madsen V1H1 364/91
55005 Sune S. Rongsted V1H2 345/88
101390 Peter Nielsen V1H2 359/87
Total 1425/358
5 Ørre Skytteforening,
85067 Karin Christensen V1H3 357/91
30665 Carl Johnsen V1H1 346/90
119496 Ole Dejgaard V1H1 356/89
141596 Anders Christensen V1H2 360/92
Total 1419/362
6 Bullerup Skyttekreds
122680 Ulla Larsen V1H3 334/86
121881 Peter Søgaard V1H2 358/95
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg V1H2 362/93
110912 Bjørn Madsen V1H2 349/85
Total 1403/359
7 Djurslands PistolKlub
91721 Carsten Weinreich V1H2 372/96
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow V1H2 344/88
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen V1H2 358/91
18542 Allan Andersen V1H3 305/81
Total 1379/356
8 Otterup Skytteforening
49981 Jan Hansen V1H3 341/85
50011 Søren Møller V1H3 285/84
50251 Erland Pedersen V1H3 274/60
128945 Claus Lyngsø V1H3 275/73
Total 1175/302
9 Skjern Skytteforening
87302 Bjarne Høj V1H2 337/82
38077 Martin Høholt V1H1 356/90
90343 Johnni Egholm V1H3
37659 Preben Pedersen V1H3 338/88
Total 1031/260

Foreningshold FIN Voksen/Senior 2-Hånd

1 Lind Skytteforening
32683 Erling Jørgensen S2H1 374/95
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen V2H1 387/98
36252 Richard Davis V2H1 373/100
32035 Peter Davis V2H1 382/95
Total 1516/388
2 Knabstrup Skytteforening
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen V2H1 388/97
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt V2H1 385/100
57723 Nerik Frandsen V2H1 374/98
96397 Jesper Lund V2H1 353/85
Total 1500/380
3 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
47289 Jan Rosenlund S2H1 371/92
105816 Kenneth Andersen V2H1 378/96
49177 Therkel Madsen S2H1 360/94
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund V2H1 381/96
Total 1490/378
4 Ribe Skyttekreds
88770 Henrik Jeppesen V2H1 334/64
104419 Per Elkjær Nielsen V2H1 356/90
92266 Stefan Nielsen V2H1 385/97
40949 Henrik Rasmussen V2H1 376/93
Total 1451/344
5 Ballerup Skytteforening
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen V2H1 359/90
119737 Steen Weihe V2H1 386/98
126026 Susanne Lund V2H1 348/96
69703 Bent Kruse V2H1 356/90
Total 1449/374
6 Korsør Skytteforening
59359 Erik Benée Petersen S2H1 343/80
99992 Arne Svendsen V2H1 368/95
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen S2H1 380/95
59376 Børge Christensen S2H1 355/88
Total 1446/358
7 Vordingborg Skytteforening
61194 Ib Naumann S2H1 361/89
86998 Hasse Nielsen V2H1 382/96
56644 Leif Andersen S2H1 360/96
56737 Renè Kelberg S2H1 341/86
Total 1444/367
8 RI 98 Skytteforening
106744 Per Hermansen V2H1 341/87
111972 Ole Breum V2H1 362/90
111973 Søren Toldal V2H1 354/94
120301 Justin Vinther Breum V2H1 340/89
Total 1397/360
9 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
34728 Kim Watz S2H1 372/98
77605 Helle Meier Watz V2H1 305/81
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen V2H1 370/92
127672 Jacob Walsøe V2H1 343/87
Total 1390/358
10 Nyborg Skytteforening
105320 Daniel Broxgaard V2H1 362/92
127780 Carl Christiansen V2H1 304/71
120582 Magnus Kastrup V2H1 349/89
138930 Lars Ardahl V2H1 337/89
Total 1352/341
11 Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
68835 Kent Preben Holm S2H1 360/91
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds S2H1 228/61
92240 Rasmus Wrønding V2H1 362/92
93718 Mads Wrønding V2H1 370/96
Total 1320/340
12 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
53264 Torben Eskildsen S2H1 384/98
130245 Johnny E. Christensen V2H1 355/92
54709 Peter Nielsen S2H1 373/91
134588 Leif Bech S2H1 85/00
Total 1197/281
13 Grenå Skyttekreds
125822 Lasse Dars Riis V2H1 386/94
136479 Josephine Meyer V2H1 337/91
105603 Emil Jørgensen V2H1
129488 Dennis Treumer Meyer V2H1 311/80
Total 1034/265

Landsdelshold 25M FIN UNGDOM

1 DGI Storstrømmen
119622 Clara Nielsen JUN 367/97
136265 Isabella Cecilie Schmidt JUN 343/87
119625 Ida Nielsen BK 362/92
125004 Victor R. Ehlers JUN 337/89
Total (Max: 1409) 1409/365
2 DGI Østjylland
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen BK 376/97
134790 Marius Jørgensen BK 360/94
136081 Yannick Knudsen JUN 339/93
125486 Søren Kaa Bach JUN 213/00
-- Brutto --
133858 Nicklas Glerup BK 354/88
Total (Max: 1288) 1288/284

Landsdelshold 25M FIN VOKSEN

1 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen V2H1 388/97
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt V2H1 385/100
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen S2H1 380/95
59362 Dennis Samuelsen V1H1 371/94
59467 Morten Petersen V1H1 376/95
57723 Nerik Frandsen V2H1 374/98
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen V1H3 359/93
86053 Jimmy Larsen V1H1 361/91
59476 Michael Frederiksen V1H2 347/91
-- Brutto --
99992 Arne Svendsen V2H1 368/95
Total (Max: 3341) 3341/854
2 DGI Midtjylland
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen V2H1 387/98
27601 Niels Lund V1H2 341/93
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt V1H1 383/97
134780 Aksel Jørgensen S2H1 362/96
36252 Richard Davis V2H1 373/100
31549 Per Jacobsen V2H1 366/91
85067 Karin Christensen V1H3 357/91
27931 Kim Larsen V1H1 371/96
19707 Jan Dovolil V1H1 362/89
-- Brutto --
119496 Ole Dejgaard V1H1 356/89
Total (Max: 3302) 3302/851
3 DGI Fyn
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes V1H1 364/94
105816 Kenneth Andersen V2H1 378/96
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund V2H1 381/96
47289 Jan Rosenlund S2H1 371/92
51581 Per Michael Elmose V1H1 369/96
121881 Peter Søgaard V1H2 358/95
49177 Therkel Madsen S2H1 360/94
46446 Morten Gottwald V1H1 364/91
122680 Ulla Larsen V1H3 334/86
-- Brutto --
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen V1H2 352/87
Total (Max: 3279) 3279/840
4 DGI Østjylland
24801 Lars Møller Gregersen V1H1 384/99
125822 Lasse Dars Riis V2H1 386/94
128729 Jens Dall S2H1 371/95
24504 John Jørgensen S2H1 377/91
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen V1H2 358/91
91721 Carsten Weinreich V1H2 372/96
136479 Josephine Meyer V2H1 337/91
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow V1H2 344/88
18542 Allan Andersen V1H3 305/81
-- Brutto --
105603 Emil Jørgensen V2H1
Total (Max: 3329) 3234/826
5 DGI Storstrømmen
86998 Hasse Nielsen V2H1 382/96
56426 Simon Madsen V1H1 364/91
56644 Leif Andersen S2H1 360/96
54709 Peter Nielsen S2H1 373/91
55920 Lars Jensen V1H2 360/91
61194 Ib Naumann S2H1 361/89
55005 Sune S. Rongsted V1H2 345/88
101390 Peter Nielsen V1H2 359/87
117503 Frank Harsanyi V1H3 296/81
-- Brutto --
56737 Renè Kelberg S2H1 341/86
Total (Max: 3200) 3200/810
6 DGI Sydøstjylland
35317 Søren Madsen V2H1 381/94
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen V2H1 370/92
34791 Henrik Nielsen V1H1 368/88
42046 Arnold Christensen V2H1 385/98
34728 Kim Watz S2H1 372/98
35029 Gert Nielsen V1H2 353/86
134742 Henrik Berker V1H2 338/85
130181 Max Reichle V1H3 308/67
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen V1H3 303/86
-- Brutto --
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen S2H1 352/93
Total (Max: 3178) 3178/794

Til toppen