DM 25m Pistol 2019 (GrovVåben, 25m GPA) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Foreningshold GROV - GPA

1 Korsør Skytteforening
59362 Dennis Samuelsen RA 375/94
86053 Jimmy Larsen RA 348/84
119248 Erik Larsen RA 360/88
88413 Rene Loholt RA 354/88
Total 1437/354
2 Lind Skytteforening
32164 Michael Brandt RA 312/74
36252 Richard Davis RA 368/94
32035 Peter Davis RA 356/89
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen RA 377/98
Total 1413/355
3 Lunde Sg&I
45312 Peder Bendix Didriksen RA 359/92
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal RA 357/91
46449 Mikkel Eriksen RA 341/84
130096 Otto Haue RA 309/76
Total 1366/343
4 Knabstrup Skytteforening
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt RA 384/98
57723 Nerik Frandsen RA 364/91
138568 Martin Bernsen RA 288/82
118273 Allan Riemer RA 320/74
Total 1356/345
5 Århus Pistolklub
24801 Lars Møller Gregersen RA 344/73
24717 Brian Therkildsen RA 307/73
24504 John Jørgensen RA 338/93
24106 Henrik K Pedersen RA 341/87
Total 1330/326
6 Nyborg Skytteforening
105320 Daniel Broxgaard RA 291/68
127780 Carl Christiansen RA 173/00
135637 Kristian Pedersen RA 232/00
120582 Magnus Kastrup RA 311/77
Total 1007/145
7 Skjern Skytteforening
87302 Bjarne Høj RA 283/81
38077 Martin Høholt RA 342/81
90343 Johnni Egholm RA
38263 Knud Pedersen RA 328/89
Total 953/251
8 Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
48834 Morten Pedersen RA 304/73
125902 Nancy Pedersen RA 266/63
130289 Jonny Grønfeldt Hansen RA 230/32
89230 Leif Vesterlund RA
Total 800/168
9 Krarup/Espe Skydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen RA 353/90
121631 Kim Hansen RA 10/00
90958 Thomas Banke RA
134115 Thomas Krusborg Ejlerskov RA
Total 363/90

Landsdelshold 25M GPA

1 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt RA 384/98
59362 Dennis Samuelsen RA 375/94
57723 Nerik Frandsen RA 364/91
119248 Erik Larsen RA 360/88
-- Brutto --
86053 Jimmy Larsen RA 348/84
Total (Max: 1483) 1483/371
2 DGI Sydøstjylland
109163 René Mosegaard RA 387/99
35317 Søren Madsen RA 370/91
34791 Henrik Nielsen RA 361/90
85773 Erik Dyhr RA 350/90
-- Brutto --
42046 Arnold Christensen RA 318/82
Total (Max: 1468) 1468/370
3 DGI Midtjylland
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen RA 377/98
32035 Peter Davis RA 356/89
36252 Richard Davis RA 368/94
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt RA 342/88
-- Brutto --
32164 Michael Brandt RA 312/74
Total (Max: 1443) 1443/369
4 DGI Fyn
46624 Niels Erik Hansen RA 353/90
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal RA 357/91
45312 Peder Bendix Didriksen RA 359/92
51581 Per Michael Elmose RA 366/90
-- Brutto --
46449 Mikkel Eriksen RA 341/84
Total (Max: 1435) 1435/363
5 DGI Storstrømmen
94652 Kaare Grønvold RA 347/91
117503 Frank Harsanyi RA 344/84
54709 Peter Nielsen RA 350/89
53264 Torben Eskildsen RA 348/89
-- Brutto --
53043 Simon Løje RA 293/73
Total (Max: 1389) 1389/353
6 DGI Østjylland
18474 Bjarne Skibild RA 359/87
24504 John Jørgensen RA 338/93
24801 Lars Møller Gregersen RA 344/73
129488 Dennis Treumer Meyer RA 291/76
-- Brutto --
105603 Emil Jørgensen RA
Total (Max: 1441) 1332/329
7 DGI Vestjylland
38077 Martin Høholt RA 342/81
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen RA 256/00
38263 Knud Pedersen RA 328/89
87302 Bjarne Høj RA 283/81
-- Brutto --
90343 Johnni Egholm RA
Total (Max: 1353) 1209/251
8 DGI Storkøbenhavn
67769 Bo Carstensen RA 338/79
68835 Kent Preben Holm RA 321/74
138454 Jørgen Pedersen RA 342/91
-- Brutto --
70534 Per Nygaard Jensen RA
Total (Max: 1401) 1001/244

Til toppen