| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovVåben, 25m GP32 - Klasse R32

1 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Gram Skytteforening 389/99
2 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 386/95
3 38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 384/95
4 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 382/97
5 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 382/96
6 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 381/96
7 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 381/94
8 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 379/98
9 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 379/96
10 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 379/95
11 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Knabstrup Skytteforening 378/99
12 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 377/96
13 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 376/94
14 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 375/93
15 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 374/97
16 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 374/96
17 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 374/92
18 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 373/97
19 27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 373/96
20 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 372/92
21 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 371/96
22 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 371/94
23 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 371/94
24 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 370/94
25 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 369/96
26 24801 Lars Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 369/93
27 19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening 369/91
28 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 368/98
29 69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 368/97
30 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 368/96
31 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 368/93
32 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 367/96
33 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 367/96
34 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 366/95
35 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 364/95
36 14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 364/88
37 101390 Peter Nielsen Strøby Skytteforening 363/92
38 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 362/96
39 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 362/95
40 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 362/94
41 35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 362/92
42 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 362/90
43 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 361/91
44 130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 361/87
45 99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 359/89
46 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 358/92
47 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 358/92
48 87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 358/88
49 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 357/88
50 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 356/95
51 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 356/94
52 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 356/92
53 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 355/86
54 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 354/93
55 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 354/91
56 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 354/89
57 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 353/92
58 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 352/90
59 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 350/94
60 81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening 350/85
61 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 349/87
62 138454 Jørgen Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening 345/94
63 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 345/84
64 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 344/89
65 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 343/88
66 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 343/88
67 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 342/87
68 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 341/85
69 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 340/90
70 90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening 340/86
71 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 338/93
72 37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 338/89
73 139109 Michael Larsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening 336/87
74 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 335/85
75 19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening 331/88
76 135322 Per Spiegal Johansen Ballerup Skytteforening 331/83
77 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 325/71
78 106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening 324/95
79 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 322/69
80 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 316/71
81 38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 307/85
82 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 299/73
83 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 297/37
84 126414 Casper Idrizovic RI 98 Skytteforening 295/81
85 139614 Gert Dan Friis RI 98 Skytteforening 259/86
86 137269 Henrik Holm Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 194/00

Til toppen