DM 25m Pistol 2019 (GrovVåben, 25m GR) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug RR 355.0 355.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening RR 302.0 302.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening RR 298.0 298.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening RR 344.0 344.0 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening RR 353.0 353.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby RR 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening RR 295.0 295.0 Hovedskydning
57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening RR 330.0 330.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening RR 342.0 342.0 Hovedskydning
68504 Christian Vest Knabstrup Skytteforening RR 307.0 307.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Knabstrup Skytteforening RR 373.0 373.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening RR 366.0 366.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening RR 358.0 358.0 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening RR 313.0 313.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening RR 95.0 95.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening RR 360.0 360.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening RR 317.0 317.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening RR 350.0 350.0 Hovedskydning
34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening RR 380.0 380.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening RR 327.0 327.0 Hovedskydning
110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I RR 292.0 292.0 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Lunde Sg&I RR 360.0 360.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I RR 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I RR 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I RR 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
46449 Mikkel Eriksen Lunde Sg&I RR 367.0 367.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening RR 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds RR 359.0 359.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening RR 336.0 336.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub RR 295.0 295.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub RR 338.0 338.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub RR 351.0 351.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub RR 355.0 355.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling RR 330.0 330.0 Hovedskydning
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling RR 297.0 297.0 Hovedskydning
130289 Jonny Grønfeldt Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling RR 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter RR 373.0 373.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening RR 345.0 345.0 Hovedskydning
99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening RR 332.0 332.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening RR 337.0 337.0 Hovedskydning
118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening RR 312.0 312.0 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening RR 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening RR 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening RR 307.0 307.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening RR 381.0 381.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds RR 373.0 373.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening RR 343.0 343.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. RR 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. RR 318.0 318.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening RR 358.0 358.0 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening RR 378.0 378.0 Hovedskydning
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds RR 360.0 360.0 Hovedskydning
13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening RR 301.0 301.0 Hovedskydning
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening RR 305.0 305.0 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening RR 305.0 305.0 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning RR 336.0 336.0 Hovedskydning
121631 Kim Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning RR 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening RR 361.0 361.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds RR 335.0 335.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening RR 320.0 320.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening RR 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Tilst Skytteforening RR 337.0 337.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening RR 365.0 365.0 Hovedskydning
137269 Henrik Holm Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening RR 298.0 298.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen