DM 50-200-300m Voksen (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
61312 Sven Holm Jensen Nyvest Skytteforening SE 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS1 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS2 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening SE 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE 207.0 207.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS1 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS1 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds VS2 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening VS1 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening VS2 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 204.0 204.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE 206.0 206.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
115847 Søren Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
62449 Andreas Gradischnig Strø S&G 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS2 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
17764 Rasmus Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VS2 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VS2 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening SE 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening 204.0 204.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
111628 Johan Reistad Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen