| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Klasse JUN

1 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 52/23
2 136319 Catrine Hedegaard Andersen Galten Skytteforening 23/10

TerrænPistol - Klasse V1

1 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 74/35
2 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 73/34
3 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 69/32
4 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 69/32
5 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 68/32
6 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 67/31
7 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 67/30
8 109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 66/31
9 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 66/31
10 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 65/30
11 89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 64/30
12 37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 61/28
13 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 60/29
14 115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 60/28
15 24801 Lars møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 60/28
16 28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 58/26
17 28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub 57/26
18 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 56/26
19 29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 55/25
20 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 52/25
21 93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub 49/23
22 129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening 49/23
23 126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening 49/22

TerrænPistol - Klasse V2

1 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 60/28
2 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 55/26
3 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 54/25
4 105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub 52/24
5 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 51/24
6 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 50/23
7 100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 48/24
8 34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 44/22

TerrænPistol - Klasse V3

1 91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds 63/29
2 29501 Niels Olesen Struer Skyttekreds 59/28
3 37347 Ole Iversen Skjern Skytteforening 58/27
4 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Idrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup 57/27
5 135512 Rasmus Danielsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 57/27
6 10560 Henrik Jensen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 57/27
7 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 56/26
8 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 55/26
9 89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 55/22
10 130399 Jeppe Stjernholm Galten Skytteforening 54/22
11 128906 Morten Nissen Galten Skytteforening 52/22
12 111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub 50/21
13 134822 Dennis Funder Assentoft Skytteforening 49/24
14 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 49/23
15 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 49/22
16 99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 48/21
17 121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 46/20
18 121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 46/19
19 33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 45/21
20 126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening 45/20
21 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 45/20
22 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 45/20
23 99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 44/21
24 138869 Anders Dahl Galten Skytteforening 44/19
25 110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub 44/15
26 125138 Ole Brøgger Galten Skytteforening 43/21
27 122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 42/19
28 128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter 42/18
29 133049 Frantz Glantz-Jørgensen Assentoft Skytteforening 42/18
30 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 41/17
31 133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 41/15
32 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 40/19
33 134893 Hans Skjerning Galten Skytteforening 40/16
34 87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening 40/14
35 56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 39/19
36 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 38/16
37 139255 Gert Rettig Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 37/16
38 120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening 34/13
39 118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening 32/15
40 125994 Jan Winkel Bramming Skytteforening 32/13
41 134743 Ane Catrine Schultz Assentoft Skytteforening 31/15
42 138999 Rene Bruus Galten Skytteforening 30/12
43 126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub 27/13
44 32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 27/13
45 34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 27/10
46 88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening 26/11
47 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub 26/11
48 136810 Thomas Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds 25/12
49 118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 25/10
50 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 24/11
51 138918 Danny Rasmussen Galten Skytteforening 18/08
52 138595 KLAUS HØGFELDT Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds 16/08
53 134106 Lars Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening 12/05
54 93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 8/04

TerrænPistol - Klasse SE

1 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 65/30
2 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 62/29
3 31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 61/28
4 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 59/28
5 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 57/27
6 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 53/26
7 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 53/23
8 32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 52/24
9 31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 49/23
10 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 49/22
11 32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 48/23
12 36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 47/23
13 25695 Poul Kristiansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 47/22
14 31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 44/21
15 30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening 43/21
16 30855 Kaj Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 42/19
17 13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 41/19
18 90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening 38/17
19 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 37/17
20 34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening 36/16
21 32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 36/15
22 18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 35/16
23 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 34/16
24 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 33/14
25 36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 27/13
26 36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 23/11
27 116957 Vivi Hedegaard Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 20/09
28 129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening 18/09
29 102023 Frank Christiansen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 14/06
30 127992 Kurt Simonsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 6/03

Til toppen