| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Mesterskab GPA

1 134893 Hans Skjerning Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening 30/13 35/17 65/30

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 65/30
2 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 63/28
3 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 61/29
4 109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 61/28
5 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Idrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup 58/27
6 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 55/27
7 115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 54/23
8 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 53/24
9 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 52/24
10 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 51/25
11 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 51/23
12 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 50/24
13 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 49/22
14 130399 Jeppe Stjernholm Galten Skytteforening 49/19
15 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 48/22
16 121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 47/19
17 29501 Niels Olesen Struer Skyttekreds 46/23
18 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 46/21
19 36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 44/21
20 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 44/20
21 31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 42/20
22 105216 Jascha Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening 42/18
23 56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 41/19
24 128906 Morten Nissen Galten Skytteforening 40/19
25 10560 Henrik Jensen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 40/18
26 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 40/17
27 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 40/17
28 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 39/16
29 91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds 38/19
30 32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 36/17
31 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 36/17
32 121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 36/14
33 135512 Rasmus Danielsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 35/17
34 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 34/17
35 126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening 34/16
36 118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening 33/15
37 82469 Bernhard Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening 33/14
38 34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 32/12
39 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 31/15
40 111194 Michael Lund Jensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 31/14
41 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 30/15
42 134893 Hans Skjerning Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening 30/13
43 111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub 30/13
44 129458 Henrik Ammondsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 29/14
45 138999 Rene Bruus Galten Skytteforening 29/14
46 99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 29/13
47 126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening 28/14
48 31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 28/13
49 133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 28/12
50 89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 28/12
51 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 28/12
52 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 28/10
53 128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter 27/11
54 133049 Frantz Glantz-jørgensen Assentoft Skytteforening 26/13
55 120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening 26/08
56 134822 Dennis Funder Assentoft Skytteforening 24/11
57 125138 Ole Brøgger Galten Skytteforening 24/10
58 90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening 23/10
59 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 22/11
60 138595 KLAUS HØGFELDT Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds 22/10
61 31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 21/10
62 129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening 21/10
63 91436 Helge Hulegaard Vejle Skytteforening 21/10
64 102023 Frank Christiansen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 21/09
65 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 21/09
66 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub 20/09
67 139255 Gert Rettig Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 19/07
68 99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 17/07
69 88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening 16/07
70 125994 Jan Winkel Bramming Skytteforening 16/07
71 134106 Lars Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening 15/07
72 138869 Anders Dahl Galten Skytteforening 14/07
73 81385 Werner Marqwardt Aabenraa Skytteforening 14/07
74 138918 Danny Rasmussen Galten Skytteforening 13/06
75 136810 Thomas Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds 13/06
76 110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub 12/06
77 93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 10/05
78 134743 Ane Catrine Schultz Assentoft Skytteforening 7/03
79 127992 Kurt Simonsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn 4/02

Til toppen