| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovRevolver - Klasse GR

1 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 69/32
2 24801 Lars møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 62/29
3 109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 58/27
4 29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 58/25
5 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 55/26
6 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 53/26
7 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 53/26
8 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 52/24
9 28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 51/22
10 28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub 50/21
11 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 49/23
12 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 48/22
13 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 46/22
14 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 46/22
15 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 46/21
16 82469 Bernhard Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening 46/19
17 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 45/20
18 110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub 43/20
19 56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 42/19
20 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 41/20
21 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 40/20
22 34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 40/19
23 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 40/17
24 32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 39/18
25 36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 39/18
26 111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub 38/18
27 100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 36/15
28 111194 Michael Lund Jensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 36/15
29 118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 35/16
30 126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening 33/15
31 13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 32/14
32 25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 31/15
33 93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub 30/15
34 125138 Ole Brøgger Galten Skytteforening 30/13
35 126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening 29/14
36 136810 Thomas Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds 29/14
37 122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 29/12
38 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 24/11
39 105216 Jascha Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening 24/11
40 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 24/11
41 119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 24/10
42 134822 Dennis Funder Assentoft Skytteforening 23/10
43 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 23/10
44 133049 Frantz Glantz-Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 22/08
45 129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening 21/10
46 134743 Ane Catrine Schultz Assentoft Skytteforening 16/08
47 138595 KLAUS HØGFELDT Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds 14/07
48 81385 Werner Marqwardt Aabenraa Skytteforening 14/07
49 36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 14/06
50 32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 13/06
51 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub 13/06
52 32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 12/06
53 88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening 7/03

Til toppen