pistolterræn 2019 Ulfborg (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub V1 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub V1 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub V1 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub V1 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening V3 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
125994 Jan Winkel Bramming Skytteforening V3 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening SE 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening V1 68.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V2 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening SE 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening V3 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V3 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
125138 Ole Brøgger Galten Skytteforening V3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
134893 Hans Skjerning Galten Skytteforening V3 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
128906 Morten Nissen Galten Skytteforening V3 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
138918 Danny Rasmussen Galten Skytteforening V3 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
138869 Anders Dahl Galten Skytteforening V3 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub SE 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub V3 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
133049 Frantz Glantz-jørgensen Assentoft Skytteforening V3 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub V3 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub V3 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Idrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup V3 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro V3 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening V3 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
134743 Ane Catrine Schultz Assentoft Skytteforening V3 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening V1 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening V1 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
134822 Dennis Funder Assentoft Skytteforening V3 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
130399 Jeppe Stjernholm Galten Skytteforening V3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V3 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening V3 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
138999 Rene Bruus Galten Skytteforening V3 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
136810 Thomas Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds V3 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
138595 KLAUS HØGFELDT Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds V3 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening SE 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V3 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening V3 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V1 74.0 55.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening V1 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening V1 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening V2 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening V3 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
134106 Lars Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening V3 12.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub V2 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub V3 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub V3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 8.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
25695 Poul Kristiansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening SE 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening SE 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening SE 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening V1 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V1 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Skjern Skytteforening V3 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Skjern Skytteforening V3 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V3 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V3 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening SE 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds SE 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1 73.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening V1 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
139255 Gert Rettig Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V3 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub V1 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
135512 Rasmus Danielsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn V3 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
127992 Kurt Simonsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn SE 6.0 4.0 Hovedskydning
102023 Frank Christiansen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn SE 14.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
116957 Vivi Hedegaard Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn SE 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
10560 Henrik Jensen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn V3 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
29501 Niels Olesen Struer Skyttekreds V3 59.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds V3 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub V2 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening V3 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V3 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening V3 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub V2 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V3 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening SE 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
136319 Catrine Hedegaard Andersen Galten Skytteforening JUN 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
30855 Kaj Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening SE 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen