pistolterræn 2019 Ulfborg (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GPA 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening GPA 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening GPA 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
125994 Jan Winkel Bramming Skytteforening GPA 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 21.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening GPA 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
125138 Ole Brøgger Galten Skytteforening GPA 24.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
134893 Hans Skjerning Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening GPA 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
128906 Morten Nissen Galten Skytteforening GPA 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
138918 Danny Rasmussen Galten Skytteforening GPA 13.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
138869 Anders Dahl Galten Skytteforening GPA 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 39.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
133049 Frantz Glantz-jørgensen Assentoft Skytteforening GPA 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 65.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Idrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup GPA 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro GPA 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening GPA 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
134743 Ane Catrine Schultz Assentoft Skytteforening GPA 7.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening GPA 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening GPA 21.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
134822 Dennis Funder Assentoft Skytteforening GPA 24.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
130399 Jeppe Stjernholm Galten Skytteforening GPA 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening GPA 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
138999 Rene Bruus Galten Skytteforening GPA 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
136810 Thomas Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 13.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
111194 Michael Lund Jensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
138595 KLAUS HØGFELDT Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 21.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening GPA 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds GPA 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
29501 Niels Olesen Struer Skyttekreds GPA 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
81385 Werner Marqwardt Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
82469 Bernhard Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
105216 Jascha Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
10560 Henrik Jensen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn GPA 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
102023 Frank Christiansen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn GPA 21.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
127992 Kurt Simonsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn GPA 4.0 3.0 Hovedskydning
135512 Rasmus Danielsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn GPA 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
129458 Henrik Ammondsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening GPA 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
134106 Lars Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening GPA 15.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub GPA 12.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub GPA 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 10.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening GPA 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening GPA 17.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening GPA 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
91436 Helge Hulegaard Vejle Skytteforening GPA 21.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GPA 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
139255 Gert Rettig Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 19.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 63.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen