| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænGevær - Klasse JUN

1 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 34/11/02
2 106658 Emil Larsen Ramløse I.f. 32/11/04
3 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 31/10/02
4 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 28/10/01
5 118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Ramløse I.f. 27/09/08
6 118798 Maria Larsen Ramløse I.f. 24/09/04
7 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 23/08/03
8 106657 Bjørn Gerlykke Dohn Ramløse I.f. 20/09/06

TerrænGevær - Klasse VS1

1 62329 Jan O. Larsen Ramløse I.f. 40/12/09
2 25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 40/12/07
3 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 39/12/08
4 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 39/12/07
5 62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 38/12/10
6 28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 38/12/05
7 62432 Bjarne Sørensen Ramløse I.f. 38/12/04
8 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 36/12/06
9 55133 Peter Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening 36/11/05
10 22154 Allan Aagaard Haderup Skytteforening 35/12/05
11 62100 Claus Pedersen Ramløse I.f. 34/10/09
12 57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 34/10/06
13 68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening 33/11/02
14 25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 32/12/00
15 28505 Kristian Kanstrup Sjørring Skytteforening 32/10/05
16 40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening 31/12/02
17 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 31/11/06
18 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 31/10/06
19 57413 Morten Larsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 29/11/05
20 52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 27/11/04

TerrænGevær - Klasse VS2

1 80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Haderup Skytteforening 39/12/09
2 65096 Lars Bruhn-Larsen Ramløse I.f. 37/12/07
3 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 37/12/04
4 95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 35/12/06
5 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 34/12/03
6 28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 34/11/05
7 24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 33/12/07
8 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 33/11/03
9 30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 32/12/09
10 64909 Jesper Larsen Ramløse I.f. 31/12/05
11 56831 Mikkel Steen Andersen Herfølge Skytteforening 31/12/01
12 66828 Thomas Fjeldborg Akademisk Skytteforening 31/11/06
13 46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 31/11/03
14 17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening 31/11/02
15 30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 31/10/05
16 28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 30/12/02
17 31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 30/11/04
18 86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 30/10/03
19 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 30/10/03
20 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 30/10/02
21 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 29/12/02
22 35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening 29/12/02
23 28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 28/11/02
24 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 27/11/05
25 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 27/10/03
26 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 26/10/03
27 70165 Lars Jepsen Thisted Skyttekreds 25/09/04
28 46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 24/11/02
29 58091 Allan West Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 22/10/05
30 66453 Michael Prætorius Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 18/10/01
31 62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 18/09/01

TerrænGevær - Klasse SE

1 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 37/12/03
2 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 36/11/05
3 66581 John Aarø Mortensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 35/12/06
4 68845 Kaj Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 34/10/01
5 34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 33/12/06
6 65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 33/11/09
7 70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse I.f. 32/11/03
8 66721 Svend Mørup Akademisk Skytteforening 31/10/07
9 28260 Kurt B. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 30/12/04
10 64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 30/11/06
11 63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 29/10/04
12 70045 Morten Hammer Akademisk Skytteforening 27/11/01
13 31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 27/10/02
14 69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 27/09/03
15 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 26/10/04
16 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 22/11/02
17 34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 22/10/01
18 23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening 20/11/01
19 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 18/09/01
20 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 18/08/02
21 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 17/08/05
22 62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 16/04/02
23 68747 Tove Rasmussen Herfølge Skytteforening 15/07/02

TerrænGevær - Klasse VÅ

1 65101 Kim Kristiansen Ramløse I.f. 37/12/05
2 52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening 36/11/06
3 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 34/10/07
4 83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 33/11/01
5 18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 32/12/03
6 104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 31/11/03
7 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 28/10/01
8 95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS 24/10/02
9 62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 24/10/02
10 49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 22/10/01
11 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 21/10/05
12 97524 Anders Byager Jelling fS 13/07/02
13 65014 Torben Henriksen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 13/06/00
14 103972 Mikael Henrik Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 10/04/01
15 124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 3/02/00

Til toppen