| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Sekundskydning - TerrænGevær - Klasse BK/Junior

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 14,3
2 106657 Bjørn Gerlykke Dohn Ramløse I.f. 21,7
3 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 22,8
4 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 24,2
5 118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Ramløse I.f. 25,5
6 118798 Maria Larsen Ramløse I.f. 34

Sekundskydning - TerrænGevær - Klasse Voksen Stilling/Åben

1 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 8,7
2 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 9,3
3 65096 Lars Bruhn-Larsen Ramløse I.f. 9,6
4 28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 10
5 25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 10,3
5 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 10,3
7 80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Haderup Skytteforening 10,4
7 65101 Kim Kristiansen Ramløse I.f. 10,4
9 57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 10,5
9 28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 10,5
11 62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 10,8
11 28505 Kristian Kanstrup Sjørring Skytteforening 10,8
13 40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening 11,1
14 46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 11,3
15 46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 11,5
16 24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 11,7
17 17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening 11,8
18 62329 Jan O. Larsen Ramløse I.f. 11,9
19 28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 12,2
20 35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening 12,3
21 30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 12,5
21 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 12,5
21 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 12,5
24 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 12,8
25 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 13,3
26 70165 Lars Jepsen Thisted Skyttekreds 13,4
27 95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 13,5
28 86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 13,6
29 22154 Allan Aagaard Haderup Skytteforening 13,7
29 18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 13,7
31 104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 13,9
32 56831 Mikkel Steen Andersen Herfølge Skytteforening 14
33 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 14,1
33 66828 Thomas Fjeldborg Akademisk Skytteforening 14,1
35 62432 Bjarne Sørensen Ramløse I.f. 14,3
35 25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 14,3
37 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 14,5
37 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 14,5
37 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 14,5
40 57413 Morten Larsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 15,2
41 28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 15,5
42 62100 Claus Pedersen Ramløse I.f. 15,7
43 68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening 15,8
44 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 16,5
44 62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 16,5
46 62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 17,5
47 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 17,6
48 52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 17,9
48 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 17,9
50 52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening 18,2
51 64909 Jesper Larsen Ramløse I.f. 18,8
52 58091 Allan West Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 19,2
53 30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 19,4
54 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 19,7
55 55133 Peter Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening 20,1
56 49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 20,3
57 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 21,6
58 97524 Anders Byager Jelling fS 28,4

Sekundskydning - TerrænGevær - Klasse Senior

1 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 8,5
2 70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse I.f. 10,2
3 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 11,5
4 68845 Kaj Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 14,4
5 66581 John Aarø Mortensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 15,1
6 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 15,9
7 31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 17,4
8 28260 Kurt B. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 18,2
9 28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds 18,5
10 34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 19,7
11 64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 20,6
12 65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 20,8
13 63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 21
14 70045 Morten Hammer Akademisk Skytteforening 21,3
15 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 21,5
16 69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 22,9
17 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 23,7
18 23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening 27,1
19 62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 34

Til toppen