DM Geværterræn 2019 (TerrænGevær) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, VS2 30.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, VS2 32.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, VS2 31.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Haderup Skytteforening VS1 35.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 34.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 28.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 39.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 32.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening SE 27.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening SE 34.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 24.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 34.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 39.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 34.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 36.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 39.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 29.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 31.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening VS2 35.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE 37.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening JUN 28.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
106657 Bjørn Gerlykke Dohn Ramløse I.f. JUN 20.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
118798 Maria Larsen Ramløse I.f. JUN 24.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
106658 Emil Larsen Ramløse I.f. JUN 32.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse I.f. SE 32.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE 30.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
66581 John Aarø Mortensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby SE 35.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE 33.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS1 38.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE 16.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 31.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 21.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
65101 Kim Kristiansen Ramløse I.f. 37.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Ramløse I.f. VS1 38.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
64909 Jesper Larsen Ramløse I.f. VS2 31.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
65096 Lars Bruhn-Larsen Ramløse I.f. VS2 37.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Ramløse I.f. VS1 40.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
62100 Claus Pedersen Ramløse I.f. VS1 34.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
56831 Mikkel Steen Andersen Herfølge Skytteforening VS2 31.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
70165 Lars Jepsen Thisted Skyttekreds VS2 25.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 33.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 30.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 36.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 30.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 27.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 37.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 29.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening JUN 34.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening SE 18.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 31.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 33.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds VS2 31.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds VS1 27.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening VS2 29.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening 36.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 22.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 26.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 31.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS2 24.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 27.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
65014 Torben Henriksen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 13.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
103972 Mikael Henrik Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 10.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Ramløse I.f. JUN 27.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE 27.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE 22.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening SE 22.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE 33.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening VS1 31.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS 24.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening VS2 31.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
66453 Michael Prætorius Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VS2 18.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VS2 33.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening VS1 32.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 30.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 17.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening SE 20.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS1 38.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds VS2 30.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 33.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds VS2 34.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE 36.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 23.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
28260 Kurt B. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE 30.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 40.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
58091 Allan West Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VS2 22.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 3.0 4.0 Hovedskydning
66828 Thomas Fjeldborg Akademisk Skytteforening VS2 31.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening VS2 18.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
70045 Morten Hammer Akademisk Skytteforening SE 27.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening SE 29.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE 18.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
66721 Svend Mørup Akademisk Skytteforening SE 31.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Herfølge Skytteforening SE 15.0 21.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen