LDM 50m Randers (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
141068 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
141068 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & omegns skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & omegns skytteforening SE2 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
138008 Daniel Holm Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138008 Daniel Holm Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119881 Benjamin Ibsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119881 Benjamin Ibsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135015 Jonathan Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
135015 Jonathan Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
131685 Konrad Brandt Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131685 Konrad Brandt Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
97313 Niels Laustsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97313 Niels Laustsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE1 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133555 Ole Stævring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133555 Ole Stævring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
138934 Kristian Staaldy Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138934 Kristian Staaldy Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130405 Jonas Østerløv Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
130405 Jonas Østerløv Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen