Sommerholdturnering 4. runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127244 Lærke lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
138784 Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138269 Jørgen Hamburger Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138269 Jørgen Hamburger Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
138844 Nikolaj Kristensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 121.0 121.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
30258 Gert Østergård Trehøje Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128491 Sigurd Bloch Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137680 Levi Søgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
133848 Jonas Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
138352 Ida Østergård Skjern Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123289 Rasmus Petersen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
131253 Freja Knudsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
137675 Rasmus Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
133319 Casper Gregersen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
138067 Rosa Mai Krohn Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
138797 Aviaja Bech Skjern Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
132155 Nicole Michuok Andersen Skjern Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds BK3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
123464 Jannik Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
37283 Thomas Volck Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen