DM Pistolterræn 2019 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Foreningshold .22

1 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
105816 Kenneth Andersen V1 62/28
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund V2 58/24
47289 Jan Rosenlund SE 56/23
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm V1 56/25
50309 Andreas Kristensen V1 55/24
-- Brutto --
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen V3 40/16
Total (Max: 287) 287/124
2 Lind Skytteforening
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen V1 61/25
32164 Michael Brandt V2 57/24
36252 Richard Davis V1 57/24
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff V2 55/23
32035 Peter Davis V1 53/22
-- Brutto --
32051 Ove Skinnerup V3 46/17
Total (Max: 283) 283/118
3 Ølsted Skytteforening
20666 Jesper Larsen V1 65/29
20733 Anders Zoffmann V1 58/25
121679 John Christian Gerhauge V1 55/26
34754 Thomas Hvid V2 54/23
103432 Ulrik Grodt V1 43/17
-- Brutto --
89737 Gregers Kirdorf V3 31/13
Total (Max: 275) 275/120
4 Korsør Skytteforening
59362 Dennis Samuelsen V1 59/25
59467 Morten Petersen V1 58/25
119248 Erik Larsen V2 56/24
59476 Michael Frederiksen V2 51/20
88413 Rene Loholt V3 49/21
-- Brutto --
86053 Jimmy Larsen V2 45/21
Total (Max: 273) 273/115
5 Ribe Skyttekreds
84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen V1 65/28
40949 Henrik Rasmussen V1 63/27
92266 Stefan Nielsen V1 62/27
39817 Jesper B Hansen V1 51/21
107555 Ina Frahm V3 30/09
Total (Max: 271) 271/112
6 Hørsholm Pistolforening
125490 Kim Wiencken SE 63/28
62650 Niels W. Nielsen V1 59/26
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen V1 53/23
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen SE 51/22
66060 Lars Holte V3 38/17
Total (Max: 264) 264/116
7 Ballerup Skytteforening
119737 Steen Weihe V1 61/26
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen V2 60/26
126026 Susanne Lund V3 50/20
134284 David Pommer V3 45/20
68245 Jim Poulsen V3 44/20
-- Brutto --
105247 Ivan Nielsen V3 25/11
Total (Max: 260) 260/112
8 Strøby Skytteforening
127099 Jeppe Jensen V1 58/25
94652 Kaare Grønvold V2 57/25
56644 Leif Andersen SE 55/24
59745 Helle Korngaard V3 45/19
100961 Anders Bo Jensen V3 42/19
-- Brutto --
59742 Henrik Korngaard V3 38/19
Total (Max: 257) 257/112
9 Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen V3 58/25
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen V1 53/23
113996 Jens Skov Hansen SE 51/23
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt V1 49/23
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen V3 40/18
-- Brutto --
130462 Mohammad Salame V3
Total (Max: 211) 251/112
10 Skjern Skytteforening
38077 Martin Høholt V3 56/24
87303 Alex Høj V3 51/22
37659 Preben Pedersen V1 48/21
13406 Jens Grundvad SE 46/20
87302 Bjarne Høj V1 42/18
Total (Max: 243) 243/105
11 Aalborg Skyttekreds
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos V3 58/24
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen V1 50/22
10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen V2 45/21
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen V1 41/18
16520 Chresten Uttrup SE 41/16
-- Brutto --
12377 Tomas Lauridsen V3 25/09
Total (Max: 235) 235/101
12 Hillerød Skytteforening
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen V1 53/24
134218 Karina Petersen V3 50/22
129925 Christina Lund V1 46/19
128903 Jens Winkler V3 44/20
128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen V3 41/15
-- Brutto --
124054 Michael Larsen V3
Total (Max: 193) 234/100
13 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
34728 Kim Watz SE 56/24
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen V1 52/22
127672 Jacob Walsøe V3 49/22
134511 Alex Rasmussen SE 35/16
77605 Helle Meier Watz V3 29/12
Total (Max: 221) 221/96
14 Bellahøj Skytteforening
70711 Jan Poul Eifos V1 55/24
66884 Christian Laustsen V3 42/16
138510 Frederik Helmer Teichert V3 41/17
138205 Nicolai Hansen V3 29/13
121879 Michael Østerberg V2 26/10
Total (Max: 193) 193/80
15 Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
115896 Emil Strandgaard JUN 61/25
58173 Peter Strandgaard V2 57/26
60311 Kjeld Karbæk SE 38/17
109640 Lasse Strandgaard V3 23/10
139086 Morten Kromann Nielsen V3 6/03
-- Brutto --
82967 Frederik Hansen V3 0/00
Total (Max: 185) 185/81
16 Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr.
112064 Finn R. Andersen SE 44/18
139117 Kim Ham SE 36/14
138025 Rene Faigh V3 33/14
139116 Johannes Museth V3 30/12
69684 Henning T. Jørgensen SE 21/09
-- Brutto --
101844 Jan Knudsen V3 20/08
Total (Max: 164) 164/67

Landsdelshold .22 Junior

1 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
115896 Emil Strandgaard JUN 61/25
122815 Matis Helbo JUN 48/21
121977 Kasper Ringstrøm Madsen JUN 26/12
-- Brutto --
119456 Johannes Pedersen JUN 20/08
Total (Max: 135) 135/58

Landsdelshold .22 Voksen

1 DGI Sydøstjylland
20666 Jesper Larsen V1 65/29
109163 Rene Mosegaard V1 60/26
20733 Anders Zoffmann V1 58/25
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen V1 55/24
121679 John Christian Gerhauge V1 55/26
-- Brutto --
103432 Ulrik Grodt V1 43/17
Total (Max: 293) 293/130
2 DGI Fyn
105816 Kenneth Andersen V1 62/28
46884 Thomas San. Andersen V1 58/26
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund V2 58/24
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm V1 56/25
50309 Andreas Kristensen V1 55/24
-- Brutto --
48834 Morten Pedersen V1 53/24
Total (Max: 289) 289/127
3 DGI Midtjylland
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen V1 61/25
32164 Michael Brandt V2 57/24
19104 Kim Bitsch V1 57/24
36252 Richard Davis V1 57/24
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch V2 53/23
-- Brutto --
32035 Peter Davis V1 53/22
Total (Max: 285) 285/120
4 DGI Storkøbenhavn
93718 Mads Wrønding V1 61/27
70806 Claudi Flørnæs V1 57/24
92240 Rasmus Wrønding V1 55/25
70711 Jan Poul Eifos V1 55/24
70304 Thomas Kofoed-Andersen V1 53/23
-- Brutto --
86749 Jesper Bech Løkza V1 44/18
Total (Max: 281) 281/123
5 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen V1 62/26
59362 Dennis Samuelsen V1 59/25
83207 Tonny Nielsen V1 53/23
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen V1 53/23
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski V1 51/22
-- Brutto --
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt V1 49/23
Total (Max: 278) 278/119
6 DGI Nordjylland
16916 Rune Knudsen V1 70/30
83224 Flemming Jensen V1 55/24
27136 Bent Mortensen V2 53/22
13216 Henrik Jensen V1 51/22
10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen V2 45/21
-- Brutto --
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen V1 41/18
Total (Max: 274) 274/119
7 DGI Sydvest
84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen V1 65/28
40949 Henrik Rasmussen V1 63/27
92266 Stefan Nielsen V1 62/27
39817 Jesper B Hansen V1 51/21
107555 Ina Frahm V3 30/09
Total (Max: 271) 271/112
8 DGI Storstrømmen
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen V1 66/29
116871 Torben Lilholm Madsen V3 58/25
94652 Kaare Grønvold V2 57/25
59745 Helle Korngaard V3 45/19
100961 Anders Bo Jensen V3 42/19
-- Brutto --
59742 Henrik Korngaard V3 38/19
Total (Max: 268) 268/117
9 DGI Nordsjælland
62650 Niels W. Nielsen V1 59/26
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen V1 53/23
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen V1 53/24
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen V3 47/21
128903 Jens Winkler V3 44/20
-- Brutto --
128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen V3 41/15
Total (Max: 256) 256/114

Landsdelshold .22 Senior

1 DGI Nordsjælland
125490 Kim Wiencken SE 63/28
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen SE 51/22
63419 Steen Pico Nielsen SE 40/18
-- Brutto --
61650 Richard Thers SE
Total (Max: 114) 154/68
2 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
124312 Henrik Jørgensen SE 55/24
113996 Jens Skov Hansen SE 51/23
59376 Børge Christensen SE 45/18
-- Brutto --
60311 Kjeld Karbæk SE 38/17
Total (Max: 151) 151/65
3 DGI Vestjylland
36861 Finn Nielsen SE 51/24
13406 Jens Grundvad SE 46/20
81109 John Harry Nielsen SE 44/19
-- Brutto --
36788 Merete Agentoft SE 27/13
Total (Max: 141) 141/63
4 DGI Nordjylland
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen SE 59/26
16520 Chresten Uttrup SE 41/16
13293 Per S. Nielsen SE 37/17
-- Brutto --
16742 Poul Fjorback SE 36/16
Total (Max: 137) 137/59
5 DGI Sydøstjylland
34728 Kim Watz SE 56/24
21143 John Walker SE 40/17
88097 Jørn Rasmussen SE 37/16
-- Brutto --
134511 Alex Rasmussen SE 35/16
Total (Max: 133) 133/57
6 DGI Fyn
47289 Jan Rosenlund SE 56/23
45327 Christian Eriksen SE 34/14
89230 Leif Vesterlund SE 33/14
-- Brutto --
50300 Asbjørn Christensen SE 28/14
Total (Max: 123) 123/51

Til toppen