| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Klasse JUN

1 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 61/25
2 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 48/21
3 96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds 34/14
4 130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I 31/12
5 121977 Kasper Ringstrøm Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 26/12
6 135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 22/10
7 119456 Johannes Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 20/08

TerrænPistol - Klasse V1

1 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 70/30
2 56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 66/29
3 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 65/29
4 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 65/28
5 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 65/28
6 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 63/27
7 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 62/28
8 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 62/27
9 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 62/26
10 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 61/27
11 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 61/26
12 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 61/25
13 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 60/26
14 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 59/26
15 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 59/25
16 46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 58/26
17 127099 Jeppe Lund Strøby Skytteforening 58/25
18 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 58/25
19 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 58/25
20 16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 57/28
21 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 57/24
22 70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 57/24
23 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 57/24
24 24801 Lars møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 56/25
25 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 56/25
26 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 55/26
27 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 55/25
28 97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 55/24
29 50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 55/24
30 83224 Flemming Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 55/24
31 70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 55/24
32 101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 53/24
33 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 53/24
34 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 53/24
35 83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 53/23
36 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 53/23
37 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 53/23
38 70304 Thomas Kofoed-Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 53/23
39 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 53/22
40 91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 52/25
41 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 52/22
42 107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening 51/22
43 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 51/22
44 39817 Jesper B Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds 51/21
45 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 50/22
46 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 49/23
47 37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 48/21
48 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 47/18
49 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 46/20
50 129925 Christina Lund Hillerød Skytteforening 46/19
51 121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening 45/19
52 86749 Jesper Bech Løkza Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 44/18
53 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 43/17
54 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 42/18
55 14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 41/18

TerrænPistol - Klasse V2

1 87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 60/26
2 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 58/24
3 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 57/26
4 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 57/25
5 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 57/24
6 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 57/24
7 115663 Tommy Brandt Skytteforeningen Af 1949 56/26
8 97037 Poul Christiansen Hillerød Skytteforening 56/24
9 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 56/24
10 31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 55/23
11 34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening 54/23
12 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 54/23
13 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 54/22
14 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 53/23
15 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 53/23
16 27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 53/22
17 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 51/20
18 16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 50/22
19 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 50/22
20 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 49/22
21 128322 Cim Ib Elmann Lunde Sg&I 47/21
22 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 47/20
23 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 45/21
24 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 45/21
25 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 37/17
26 121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 26/10

TerrænPistol - Klasse V3

1 127701 Peter Budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 59/27
2 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 58/25
3 116871 Torben Lilholm Madsen Strøby Skytteforening 58/25
4 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 58/24
5 38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 56/24
6 88094 Tobias Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 55/23
7 117100 Lars Bugge Blistrup S&I - Skytteafd. 54/24
8 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 53/24
9 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 52/23
10 49653 Flemming Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 52/22
11 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 51/22
12 80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I 50/22
13 134218 Karina Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 50/22
14 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 50/20
15 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 49/22
16 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 49/22
17 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 49/21
18 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening 47/21
19 32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 46/17
20 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 45/21
21 92280 Jan Boesen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 45/21
22 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 45/20
23 119966 Brian S. Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 45/20
24 59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 45/19
25 128903 Jens Winkler Hillerød Skytteforening 44/20
26 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 44/20
27 102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Lunde Sg&I 44/20
28 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 43/17
29 100961 Anders Bo Jensen Strøby Skytteforening 42/19
30 105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening 42/18
31 137416 René Erdmann Hillerød Skytteforening 42/18
32 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 42/17
33 66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 42/16
34 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 41/20
35 96159 Martin Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening 41/19
36 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 41/18
37 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 41/18
38 71608 Dann Pedersen Bellahøj Skytteforening 41/18
39 138510 Frederik Helmer Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening 41/17
40 128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening 41/15
41 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 40/18
42 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 40/16
43 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 39/17
44 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 38/19
45 118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening 38/17
46 66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 38/17
47 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 38/17
48 132543 Jan Witt Hillerød Skytteforening 38/15
49 68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening 37/18
50 106368 Kim Klarskov Jeppesen Farum Skytteforening 37/17
51 85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 37/16
52 62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 37/16
53 134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening 36/17
54 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 36/13
55 134858 Axel Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening 35/15
56 98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 35/14
57 120383 Mads Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 35/13
58 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 34/14
59 60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 33/16
60 138025 Rene Faigh Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 33/14
61 128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 33/13
62 71219 Claus B. Mortensen Ballerup Skytteforening 32/14
63 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening 32/13
64 116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 31/15
65 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 31/14
66 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 31/13
67 136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 31/12
68 64496 Hans-Henrik Ellekær Søborg SG&I 31/12
69 139116 Johannes Museth Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 30/12
70 130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 30/11
71 107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds 30/09
72 131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening 29/14
73 90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 29/14
74 138205 Nicolai Hansen Bellahøj Skytteforening 29/13
75 130431 Thomas Barnekov Stenløse Skytteforening 29/13
76 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 29/12
77 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 29/12
78 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 27/10
79 70447 Tom Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening 26/12
80 105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening 25/11
81 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 25/09
82 134537 Peter Anderskov Jensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 25/08
83 126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening 24/11
84 130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening 23/11
85 119027 Jesper Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 23/11
86 109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 23/10
87 138181 Thomas Kofod Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 22/11
88 129926 Maiken Heje Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 22/10
89 137421 Brian Erdmann Hillerød Skytteforening 22/10
90 133919 Henrik Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 21/09
91 101844 Jan Knudsen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 20/08
92 129436 Emil Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening 17/08
93 133944 Martin Enselmann Brøndby Skytte Forening 16/07
94 132496 Kim Brøndmark Værløse Skytteforening 14/06
95 138122 Daniel Karlsson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 13/06
96 139086 Morten Kromann Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 6/03
97 82967 Frederik Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 0/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse SE

1 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 63/28
2 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 59/26
3 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 56/25
4 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 56/24
5 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 56/23
6 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 55/24
7 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 55/24
8 36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 51/24
9 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 51/23
10 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 51/22
11 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 50/21
12 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 46/20
13 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 45/18
14 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 44/19
15 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 44/19
16 112064 Finn R. Andersen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 44/18
17 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 43/19
18 16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds 41/16
19 63419 Steen Pico Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 40/18
20 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 40/17
21 60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 38/17
22 13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 37/17
23 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 37/16
24 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 37/16
25 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 36/16
26 139117 Kim Ham Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 36/14
27 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 35/16
28 45327 Christian Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds 34/14
29 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 33/14
30 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 31/15
31 59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening 30/15
32 50300 Asbjørn Christensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 28/14
33 34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening 28/13
34 36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 27/13
35 69684 Henning T. Jørgensen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 21/09

Til toppen