| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Grovpistol cal. 32 - Klasse GP

1 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 65/28
2 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 63/27
3 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 62/27
4 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 61/26
5 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 61/26
6 37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 60/26
7 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 60/25
8 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 59/27
9 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 59/25
10 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 58/25
11 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 58/25
12 56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 58/24
13 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 57/25
14 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 57/25
15 38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 57/24
16 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 55/24
17 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 55/24
18 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 55/22
19 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 55/21
20 127701 Peter Budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 54/25
21 14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 54/23
22 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 53/22
23 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 53/21
24 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 53/21
25 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 52/23
26 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 52/23
27 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 52/22
28 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 52/20
29 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 51/24
30 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 51/23
31 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 51/22
32 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 51/21
33 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 50/22
34 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 50/21
35 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 50/21
36 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 50/20
37 16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 49/23
38 16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 49/23
39 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 49/22
40 49653 Flemming Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 49/22
41 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 49/22
42 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 49/21
43 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 49/21
44 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 48/23
45 36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 48/23
46 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 47/22
47 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 47/21
48 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 47/20
49 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 47/20
50 31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 47/18
51 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 46/21
52 87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 46/20
53 119966 Brian S. Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 46/20
54 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 46/20
55 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 46/20
56 50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 46/16
57 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 45/21
58 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 45/21
59 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 45/20
60 66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 45/20
61 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 45/17
62 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 44/19
63 27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 44/18
64 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 43/19
65 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 43/18
66 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 42/18
67 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 42/18
68 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 42/18
69 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 41/20
70 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 41/18
71 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 41/18
72 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 41/17
73 127099 Jeppe Lund Strøby Skytteforening 40/18
74 70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 40/18
75 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 40/16
76 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 40/16
77 39817 Jesper B Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds 40/16
78 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 39/17
79 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 38/19
80 60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 38/18
81 59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 38/18
82 101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 38/17
83 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 37/15
84 32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 37/12
85 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 36/16
86 36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 36/16
87 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 35/16
88 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 35/15
89 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 35/15
90 59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening 34/16
91 130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 33/13
92 34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening 33/13
93 92280 Jan Boesen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 32/15
94 98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 32/13
95 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 29/12
96 134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening 27/12
97 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 27/12
98 136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 26/10
99 50300 Asbjørn Christensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 24/11
100 107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds 23/08
101 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 20/10
102 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening 19/09
103 120383 Mads Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 6/02

Til toppen