| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 61/27
2 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 61/26
3 109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 61/26
4 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 58/24
5 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 58/24
6 96159 Martin Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening 57/26
7 46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 56/25
8 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 56/22
9 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 55/23
10 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 55/22
11 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 55/21
12 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 53/23
13 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 52/24
14 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 51/24
15 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 51/22
16 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 51/22
17 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 51/21
18 66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 51/21
19 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 51/20
20 102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Lunde Sg&I 50/22
21 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 50/22
22 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 50/21
23 24801 Lars møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 49/22
24 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 49/21
25 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 49/21
26 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 48/21
27 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 48/19
28 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 47/21
29 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 47/21
30 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 47/19
31 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 46/21
32 100961 Anders Bo Jensen Strøby Skytteforening 46/20
33 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 46/18
34 91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 45/20
35 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 45/20
36 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 45/18
37 27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 44/19
38 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 44/19
39 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 44/18
40 31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 44/16
41 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 43/20
42 83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 43/19
43 100895 Michael C. Vestergaard Ravnen 43/19
44 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 43/16
45 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 43/16
46 97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 42/20
47 36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 42/19
48 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 42/19
49 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 42/19
50 116871 Torben Lilholm Madsen Strøby Skytteforening 42/18
51 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 42/17
52 49653 Flemming Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 42/15
53 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 41/19
54 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 41/17
55 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 41/15
56 116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 40/19
57 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 40/17
58 63419 Steen Pico Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 40/17
59 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 39/17
60 105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening 39/16
61 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 38/18
62 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 38/18
63 16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 38/17
64 70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 38/16
65 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 38/12
66 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 37/16
67 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 37/16
68 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 37/15
69 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 37/15
70 118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening 36/16
71 86749 Jesper Bech Løkza Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 36/15
72 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 36/14
73 134858 Axel Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening 35/16
74 37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 35/15
75 121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 34/16
76 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 34/14
77 32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 34/09
78 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 33/15
79 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 33/13
80 91102 Brian Lindquist Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 32/15
81 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 32/14
82 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening 32/13
83 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 32/12
84 38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 31/14
85 46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 31/13
86 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 30/14
87 130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I 30/14
88 62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 30/14
89 128903 Jens Winkler Hillerød Skytteforening 29/13
90 104528 Kurt Jensen Ravnen 29/12
91 105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening 28/12
92 66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 28/11
93 128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening 28/11
94 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 28/09
95 71608 Dann Pedersen Bellahøj Skytteforening 27/13
96 55399 Peter R Hemmingsen Foxgaard RI 98 Skytteforening 27/13
97 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 27/12
98 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 27/11
99 138205 Nicolai Hansen Bellahøj Skytteforening 27/11
100 126447 Thomas Karl Salaba Ravnen 26/13
101 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 26/13
102 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 26/12
103 128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 26/11
104 100533 Emil Jeppesen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 26/11
105 50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 26/10
106 70447 Tom Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening 25/11
107 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I 24/11
108 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 24/11
109 131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening 24/11
110 117100 Lars Bugge Blistrup S&I - Skytteafd. 23/11
111 88094 Tobias Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 23/11
112 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 22/10
113 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 22/09
114 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 22/09
115 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 22/09
116 34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening 21/10
117 130431 Thomas Barnekov Stenløse Skytteforening 21/09
118 124166 Bjarne Rønvig Store Heddinge Skytteforening 20/10
119 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 20/09
120 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 20/09
121 138513 Robert Jensen Nordsjællands Sportsskytteforening 19/09
122 130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening 19/08
123 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 17/08
124 138181 Thomas Kofod Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 17/07
125 133919 Henrik Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening 16/08
126 129436 Emil Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening 16/08
127 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 16/07
128 109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 16/07
129 85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 15/07
130 138510 Frederik Helmer Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening 14/06
131 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 11/04
132 126799 Claus Marker Andersen Jægerspris Skytteforening 10/05
133 45327 Christian Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds 10/04
134 133944 Martin Enselmann Brøndby Skytte Forening 9/04
135 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 8/04
136 16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 7/03
137 126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening 6/03
138 120383 Mads Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 0/00

Til toppen