| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovRevolver - Klasse GR

1 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 63/26
2 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 60/25
3 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 60/24
4 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 57/25
5 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 56/24
6 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 55/25
7 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 54/23
8 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 53/23
9 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 53/23
10 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 53/22
11 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 53/22
12 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 51/23
13 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 51/18
14 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 50/23
15 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 50/21
16 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 50/20
17 46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 49/22
18 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 49/22
19 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 49/17
20 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 48/21
21 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 48/21
22 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 48/21
23 24801 Lars møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 48/21
24 38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 47/20
25 46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 46/19
26 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 46/18
27 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 46/18
28 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 45/20
29 46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 45/20
30 83224 Flemming Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 45/19
31 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 44/20
32 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 43/20
33 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 43/19
34 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 43/18
35 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 43/17
36 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening 43/16
37 31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 43/14
38 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 42/20
39 16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 42/20
40 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 42/18
41 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 42/18
42 70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 42/17
43 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 41/18
44 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 41/18
45 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 41/17
46 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 41/16
47 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 40/17
48 16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds 40/16
49 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 39/17
50 36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 39/17
51 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 39/15
52 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 39/14
53 49653 Flemming Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 39/14
54 130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 38/17
55 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 37/16
56 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 37/15
57 50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 37/13
58 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 35/16
59 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 35/16
60 66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 35/14
61 37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 35/13
62 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 35/12
63 32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 35/11
64 133661 Kasper Sartou Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 34/15
65 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 33/14
66 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 33/13
67 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 33/12
68 27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 32/14
69 128322 Cim Ib Elmann Lunde Sg&I 32/13
70 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 32/13
71 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 32/12
72 66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening 32/11
73 16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 31/14
74 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 31/13
75 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 31/12
76 13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 30/14
77 62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 30/13
78 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 30/13
79 95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 30/12
80 130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I 29/13
81 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 29/12
82 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening 28/13
83 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I 28/13
84 138205 Nicolai Hansen Bellahøj Skytteforening 28/13
85 117100 Lars Bugge Blistrup S&I - Skytteafd. 28/13
86 127701 Peter Budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 28/13
87 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 28/12
88 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 28/12
89 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 28/12
90 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 28/11
91 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 25/10
92 121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 24/11
93 115663 Tommy Brandt Skytteforeningen Af 1949 24/11
94 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 24/11
95 134858 Axel Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening 24/10
96 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 24/09
97 60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 22/10
98 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 22/10
99 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 22/10
100 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 21/10
101 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening 21/08
102 124166 Bjarne Rønvig Store Heddinge Skytteforening 20/10
103 70447 Tom Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening 18/08
104 138510 Frederik Helmer Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening 17/08
105 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 16/07
106 134537 Peter Anderskov Jensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 16/06
107 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 15/05
108 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 13/06
109 71608 Dann Pedersen Bellahøj Skytteforening 11/05
110 16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 10/05
111 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 10/03
112 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 8/04
113 36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 7/03
114 87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 6/03

Til toppen