DM Pistolterræn 2019 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening SE 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening V3 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening SE 63.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
129926 Maiken Heje Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening V3 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
129925 Christina Lund Hillerød Skytteforening V1 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
137416 René Erdmann Hillerød Skytteforening V3 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
137421 Brian Erdmann Hillerød Skytteforening V3 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
132543 Jan Witt Hillerød Skytteforening V3 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening V1 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
134218 Karina Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening V3 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening V3 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
128903 Jens Winkler Hillerød Skytteforening V3 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
129436 Emil Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening V3 17.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
63419 Steen Pico Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening SE 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening V2 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening V2 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening V3 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
133944 Martin Enselmann Brøndby Skytte Forening V3 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
138181 Thomas Kofod Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening V3 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V2 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V3 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening V1 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V2 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening V2 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening V1 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening V3 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening V3 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening SE 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening SE 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V3 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening V3 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening V3 24.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
88094 Tobias Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V3 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V1 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 63.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 62.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
39817 Jesper B Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds V3 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening V1 66.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening V1 65.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening SE 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V3 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V3 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening V3 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2 60.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening V1 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening V3 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening V3 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
71219 Claus B. Mortensen Ballerup Skytteforening V3 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening V2 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening V1 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening V1 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening V3 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening V2 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening V3 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening V3 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening V3 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
100961 Anders Bo Jensen Strøby Skytteforening V3 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
116871 Torben Lilholm Madsen Strøby Skytteforening V3 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
119966 Brian S. Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening SE 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
117100 Lars Bugge Blistrup S&I - Skytteafd. V3 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V1 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening SE 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening SE 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening V1 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V2 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening SE 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 60.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V1 65.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening V1 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening V3 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening V1 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening V1 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening V3 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening V3 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening V3 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening V2 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
120383 Mads Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V3 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 62.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V3 39.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V3 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening V1 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
128322 Cim Ib Elmann Lunde Sg&I V2 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I V3 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I V3 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I JUN 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
50300 Asbjørn Christensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening V2 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter SE 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V3 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V3 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
49653 Flemming Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1 70.0 57.0 Hovedskydning
16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening V2 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening SE 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds SE 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V3 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening V3 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening V1 62.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening V3 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening V3 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
127701 Peter Budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening V3 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V3 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V3 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V3 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
70304 Thomas Kofoed-Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V1 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
96159 Martin Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening V3 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
115663 Tommy Brandt Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening V1 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening V2 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
138205 Nicolai Hansen Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
138510 Frederik Helmer Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
127099 Jeppe Jensen Strøby Skytteforening V1 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
134858 Axel Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
71608 Dann Pedersen Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
70447 Tom Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening V2 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening V3 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
45327 Christian Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds SE 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
133919 Henrik Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening V3 21.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds SE 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
83224 Flemming Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening V1 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening SE 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub V1 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub V2 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
112064 Finn R. Andersen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. SE 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
101844 Jan Knudsen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. V3 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
138025 Rene Faigh Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. V3 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
69684 Henning T. Jørgensen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. SE 21.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
139116 Johannes Museth Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. V3 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
139117 Kim Ham Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. SE 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds JUN 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V1 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V3 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening SE 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening V3 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening SE 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
121977 Kasper Ringstrøm Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
130431 Thomas Barnekov Stenløse Skytteforening V3 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
139086 Morten Kromann Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V3 6.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
82967 Frederik Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V3 0.0 0.0 Hovedskydning
138122 Karl Daniel Karlsson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V3 13.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
134537 Peter Anderskov Jensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V3 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
119027 Jesper Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
119456 Johannes Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening V1 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V3 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. SE 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V2 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
86749 Jesper Bech Løkza Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V1 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V3 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V3 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V1 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
92280 Jan Boesen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V3 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
106368 Kim Klarskov Jeppesen Farum Skytteforening V3 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V3 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
132496 Kim Brøndmark Værløse Skytteforening V3 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening V3 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
97037 Poul Christiansen Hillerød Skytteforening V2 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Lunde Sg&I V3 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
64496 Hans-Henrik Ellekær Søborg SG&I V3 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening V3 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening V3 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen