DM Pistolterræn 2019 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 42.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GP 50.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 49.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GP 57.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 60.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 48.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 57.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 43.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 45.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 57.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening GP 53.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 55.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 63.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GP 49.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GP 61.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 43.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 42.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GP 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening GP 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 55.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 53.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
39817 Jesper B Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds GP 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GP 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 61.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening GP 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening GP 50.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GP 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GP 53.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GP 55.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening GP 55.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening GP 37.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening GP 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening GP 45.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening GP 38.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening GP 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 45.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
119966 Brian S. Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 50.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening GP 42.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening GP 19.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 37.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening GP 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
120383 Mads Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 6.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 62.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GP 45.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening GP 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GP 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GP 49.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GP 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening GP 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 54.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 49.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 59.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 49.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 20.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GP 39.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening GP 60.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
127701 Peter Budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening GP 54.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GP 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GP 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 45.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 65.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 48.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GP 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
127099 Jeppe Jensen Strøby Skytteforening GP 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
49653 Flemming Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 49.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GP 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GP 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GP 38.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 50.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
50300 Asbjørn Christensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 24.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. GP 49.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. GP 38.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 32.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GP 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
92280 Jan Boesen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GP 32.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening GP 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening GP 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GP 38.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 26.0 22.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen