DM Pistolterræn 2019 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GPA 42.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 49.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 39.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GPA 31.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GPA 35.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 42.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 50.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 55.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 37.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 51.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 51.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 49.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
128903 Jens Winkler Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 29.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
129436 Emil Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 16.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 28.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 44.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
63419 Steen Pico Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 40.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GPA 46.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 50.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 30.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
133944 Martin Enselmann Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 9.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
138181 Thomas Kofod Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 17.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 51.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 56.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GPA 22.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 37.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 43.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 27.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 41.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening GPA 37.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening GPA 6.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
88094 Tobias Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GPA 23.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 45.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 58.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 45.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 55.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 47.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 27.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 39.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 51.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening GPA 44.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GPA 46.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening GPA 55.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening GPA 34.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GPA 38.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
100961 Anders Bo Jensen Strøby Skytteforening GPA 46.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
116871 Torben Lilholm Madsen Strøby Skytteforening GPA 42.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening GPA 26.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 33.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 26.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
117100 Lars Bugge Blistrup S&I - Skytteafd. GPA 23.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 40.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 53.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 32.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 11.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 20.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 61.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 42.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 42.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 61.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 43.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 45.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 26.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 32.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 33.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 21.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
120383 Mads Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 0.0 0.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 37.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 43.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 41.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 26.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 31.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GPA 56.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 22.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I GPA 30.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I GPA 22.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I GPA 28.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I GPA 24.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 48.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 51.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 32.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 51.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 42.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
49653 Flemming Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 42.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 52.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 38.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 8.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 7.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 22.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 61.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 28.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening GPA 24.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GPA 17.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 34.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
96159 Martin Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 57.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
100533 Emil Jeppesen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 26.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 38.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
70447 Tom Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 25.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 34.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
134858 Axel Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 35.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 28.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
138510 Frederik Helmer Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 14.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
138205 Nicolai Hansen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 27.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
71608 Dann Pedersen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 27.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 44.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening GPA 36.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
55399 Peter R Hemmingsen Foxgaard RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 27.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GPA 20.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
124166 Bjarne Rønvig Store Heddinge Skytteforening GPA 20.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
133919 Henrik Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening GPA 16.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 38.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 44.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GPA 24.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 47.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub GPA 49.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
45327 Christian Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds GPA 10.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 47.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 16.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening GPA 41.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GPA 48.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
130431 Thomas Barnekov Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 21.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. GPA 38.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
86749 Jesper Bech Løkza Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 36.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
91102 Brian Lindquist Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 32.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 40.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 15.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
100895 Michael C. Vestergaard Ravnen GPA 43.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
104528 Kurt Jensen Ravnen GPA 29.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
126447 Thomas Karl Salaba Ravnen GPA 26.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Lunde Sg&I GPA 50.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
138513 Robert Jensen Nordsjællands Sportsskytteforening GPA 19.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. GPA 16.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening GPA 43.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening GPA 19.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
126799 Claus Marker Andersen Jægerspris Skytteforening GPA 10.0 9.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen