Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1
1
57407
Susanne Frederiksen
Tuse Skytteforening
200/16
200/17
400/33
2
57419
Lars Lund Frederiksen
Tuse Skytteforening
200/12
200/13
400/25
3
69408
Leif Bodilsen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
198/09
199/12
397/21
4
69409
Leif Bay
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
196/09
198/06
394/15
5
57255
Kurt Møller Pedersen
Tuse Skytteforening
200/12
194/10
394/22
6
103541
Erik Jensen
Roskilde Skytteforening
193/04
195/04
388/08
7
60818
Jørgen Jensen
Roskilde Skytteforening
195/07
192/06
387/13
8
68845
Kaj Hansen
Greve Skytteforening
193/06
193/08
386/14
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2
1
68747
Tove Rasmussen
Greve Skytteforening
194/08
195/04
389/12
2
80735
Vivi Nielsen
Svinninge Skytteforening
191/03
191/05
382/08
3
60775
Leif Gulholm
Roskilde Skytteforening
185/03
190/06
375/09
4
132903
Carl Aage Lausten
Greve Skytteforening
190/05
180/03
370/08
5
60861
Gert R. Jensen
Roskilde Skytteforening
168/00
173/03
341/03
6
57465
Knud Madsen
Svinninge Skytteforening
169/01
169/01
338/02
7
Svinninge Skytteforening
162/00
145/00
307/00
8
129365
Torben Caroc
KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livjæger Korps Skydeselskab)
147/00
144/01
291/01
9
138500
Nis Weihrauch
KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livjæger Korps Skydeselskab)
127/00
130/00
257/00
Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI
1
129361
Jesper Asmussen
KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livjæger Korps Skydeselskab)
174/01
176/02
350/03
Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1
1
57407
Susanne Frederiksen
Tuse Skytteforening
200/16
2
57255
Kurt Møller Pedersen
Tuse Skytteforening
200/12
2
57419
Lars Lund Frederiksen
Tuse Skytteforening
200/12
4
69408
Leif Bodilsen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
198/09
5
69409
Leif Bay
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
196/09
6
60818
Jørgen Jensen
Roskilde Skytteforening
195/07
7
68845
Kaj Hansen
Greve Skytteforening
193/06
8
57521
Peter Nielsen
Svinninge Skytteforening
193/04
8
103541
Erik Jensen
Roskilde Skytteforening
193/04
Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2
1
68747
Tove Rasmussen
Greve Skytteforening
194/08
2
80735
Vivi Nielsen
Svinninge Skytteforening
191/03
3
132903
Carl Aage Lausten
Greve Skytteforening
190/05
4
69365
Paul Groesmeyer
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
189/04
5
60775
Leif Gulholm
Roskilde Skytteforening
185/03
6
57465
Knud Madsen
Svinninge Skytteforening
169/01
7
60861
Gert R. Jensen
Roskilde Skytteforening
168/00
8
Svinninge Skytteforening
162/00
9
129365
Torben Caroc
KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livjæger Korps Skydeselskab)
147/00
10
138500
Nis Weihrauch
KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livjæger Korps Skydeselskab)
127/00
Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI
1
129361
Jesper Asmussen
KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livjæger Korps Skydeselskab)
174/01
Til toppen