| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/04
2 83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/04
3 42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 189/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 130479 Torben Gotfred Meier Sønderborg Skyttekreds 198/11
2 124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/08
3 128844 Gert Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/07
4 124441 Birgit Benthin Bladt Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/02
5 133941 Hans Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/08
6 134974 Johanne Vibholm Ludvigsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/10
7 121990 Hans Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/07
7 86290 Irene Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/07
7 122666 Karl Thomsen Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/07
10 137360 Benny Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/04
11 86291 Kjeld P. P. Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/10
12 124451 Mona Kari Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/09
13 124445 Gunnar Jacobsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/08
13 124444 Hans Otto Matthiesen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/08
15 133510 Jens Gøttler Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/07
16 124439 August Gosch Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/03
17 124449 Kurt Larsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/10
18 42950 Jens K. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/07
19 124443 Frede Isaack Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/02
20 124834 Britta Strunck Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/01
21 128846 Børge Mortensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/07
21 124456 Tage Lassen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/07
23 121991 Egon M Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/06
24 124440 Bent Poulsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/02
25 124446 Inger Jacobsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 191/06
26 128845 Ole Jønsson Sønderborg Skyttekreds 190/05
27 128850 Bent Aasand Sønderborg Skyttekreds 190/03
28 138887 Niels Johnsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 189/05
29 134971 Flemming Ekmann Ludvigsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 189/02
29 130946 Hans Peter Hess Sønderborg Skyttekreds 189/02
31 128843 Flemming Jensen Fangel Sønderborg Skyttekreds 188/04
32 124452 Paul Erik Kurzweg Sønderborg Skyttekreds 186/03
33 128847 Bente Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds 184/02
34 138997 Poul Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 184/01
35 138889 Hans Erik Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds 183/05
36 134973 Poul B. Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 183/02
37 133943 Holger Pedersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 182/03
38 138888 Anne Marie Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 180/03
39 133942 Kjeld Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 178/00
40 124438 Astra Højlund Sønderborg Skyttekreds 171/00

Til toppen