| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Junior Finale (Fju)

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 398 102 500
1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 398 102 500
1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 390 104,1 494,1
2 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 395 99,2 494,2
2 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 395 99,2 494,2
3 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 393 99,3 492,3
3 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 390 104,1 494,1
4 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 393 99,3 492,3
4 110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 391 100,4 491,4
5 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 386 98,5 484,5
5 110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 391 100,4 491,4
6 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 386 98,5 484,5

Riffel, 50m - Børne Finale (FBK)

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 396 104,4 500,4
1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 390 114 504
1 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 391 103,3 494,3
1 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 395 109 504
1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 396 104,4 500,4
2 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 398 102 500
2 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 395 103,4 498,4
2 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 395 103,4 498,4
3 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 396 102 498
3 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 396 102 498
3 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 393 99 492
4 110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 391 100 491
4 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 394 103,9 497,9
4 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 394 103,9 497,9
5 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 392 103,5 495,5
5 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 392 103,5 495,5
5 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 386 98 484
6 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 390 98,6 488,6
6 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 391 103,3 494,3
7 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 390 98,6 488,6

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/05 199/12 396/17
2 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 197/11 199/06 396/17
3 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/10 196/07 395/17
4 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/07 197/11 394/18
5 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 194/06 198/12 392/18
6 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/06 196/05 390/11
7 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/08 193/06 390/14
8 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/11 191/04 389/15
9 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/05 195/08 388/13
10 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/07 194/08 388/15
11 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/10 191/04 388/14
12 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 194/06 193/03 387/09
13 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/03 193/06 386/09
14 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/05 192/06 384/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 193/07 198/06 391/13
2 132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening 194/12 195/06 389/18
3 129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening 194/09 194/06 388/15
4 131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/04 193/09 386/13
5 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 192/03 191/03 383/06
6 130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening 188/04 193/04 381/08
7 136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/03 47/00 238/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/06 196/07 390/13
2 133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/05 195/08 387/13
3 133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/01 189/04 384/05
4 137101 Lucas Rene Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 188/07 189/03 377/10
5 137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 179/01 182/02 361/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/10 200/10 398/20
2 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/07 195/09 395/16
3 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/10 194/07 393/17
4 110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/10 196/08 391/18
5 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/09 192/07 386/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 193/05 197/06 390/11
2 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/05 194/05 390/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 195/04 193/05 388/09
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 195/05 192/02 387/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 191/03 189/04 380/07
2 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 186/03 192/05 378/08
3 86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening 190/06 188/06 378/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 191/08 191/06 382/14
2 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/05 189/06 379/11
3 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/04 187/06 372/10
4 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 178/05 179/00 357/05
5 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 172/06 182/03 354/09
6 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 178/01 160/02 338/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/11 198/11 395/22
2 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/09 198/08 395/17
3 101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening 198/06 196/05 394/11
4 54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening 194/05 196/07 390/12
5 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/03 195/03 389/06
6 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 193/07 195/05 388/12
7 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/06 191/07 386/13
8 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 191/07 194/09 385/16
9 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 188/04 192/04 380/08
10 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 191/01 187/04 378/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 191/04 189/02 380/06
2 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 186/03 191/05 377/08
3 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 188/06 187/07 375/13
4 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 188/03 185/01 373/04
5 54874 Jens Møller Tingsted Skytteforening 182/03 182/05 364/08
6 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 175/00 188/05 363/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/14 197/11 396/25
2 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/12 197/08 396/20
3 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/09 195/07 394/16
4 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/08 196/08 392/16
5 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 194/08 197/05 391/13
6 90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 193/03 192/06 385/09
7 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 191/05 186/03 377/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 197/03 199/08 396/11
2 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/06 199/06 394/12
3 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/02 194/08 385/10
4 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/04 194/08 384/12
5 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/05 191/08 382/13
6 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/08 187/04 380/12
7 133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 189/03 189/02 378/05
8 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 185/03 192/05 377/08
9 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 185/03 188/01 373/04
10 129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 171/03 176/02 347/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening 192/03 187/03 379/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/10
2 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/11
3 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 197/11
4 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/10
5 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/08
6 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/07
7 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/05
8 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/07
9 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/06
10 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 194/06
11 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 194/06
12 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/05
13 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/03
14 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening 194/12
2 129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening 194/09
3 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 193/07
4 131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening 193/04
5 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 192/03
6 136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/03
7 130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening 188/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/01
2 133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/06
3 133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/05
4 137101 Lucas Rene Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 188/07
5 137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 179/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/07
2 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/10
3 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/10
4 110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/10
5 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/05
2 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 195/05
2 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 191/03
2 86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening 190/06
3 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 186/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 191/08
2 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/05
3 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/05
4 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/04
5 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 178/05
6 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 178/01
7 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 172/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening 198/06
2 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/11
3 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/09
4 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/06
5 54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening 194/05
6 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/03
7 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 193/07
8 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 191/07
9 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 191/01
10 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 188/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 191/04
2 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 188/06
3 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 188/03
4 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 186/03
5 54874 Jens Møller Tingsted Skytteforening 182/03
6 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 175/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/14
2 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/12
3 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/09
4 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 196/08
5 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 194/08
6 90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 193/03
7 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 191/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 197/03
2 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/06
3 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/08
4 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/05
5 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/02
6 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 190/04
7 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/04
8 133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 189/03
9 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 185/03
10 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 185/03
11 129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 171/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening 192/03

Til toppen