| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Senior (Fse)

1 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening 288 95 383
1 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening 288 95 383
2 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 292 89 381
2 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 292 89 381
3 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 285 95 380
3 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 285 95 380

Riffel, 200m - Stilling Skytter (Fvs)

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 289 96 385
1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 289 96 385
2 68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 280 89 369
2 68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 280 89 369

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 150/08 148/07 298/15
2 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 145/06 149/06 294/12
3 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 145/04 144/08 289/12
4 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 144/02 144/04 288/06
5 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 144/06 138/04 282/10
6 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 136/04 145/05 281/09
7 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 141/03 139/02 280/05
8 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 140/04 134/04 274/08
9 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 139/01 133/02 272/03

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab JUN

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 145/05 147/10 292/15
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 143/06 146/03 289/09
3 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 141/05 144/02 285/07

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 145/05 144/05 289/10
2 68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 141/01 139/03 280/04
3 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 136/01 136/05 272/06

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS2

1 86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 147/04 145/05 292/09
2 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 142/04 144/05 286/09
3 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 140/04 141/06 281/10

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS3

1 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 134/01 134/01 268/02

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 54312 Bjarne Larsen Maribo Skytteforening 147/07 147/04 294/11
2 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 147/07 145/05 292/12
3 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening 144/03 144/06 288/09
4 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 145/09 140/05 285/14
5 53053 Per Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 145/03 129/01 274/04
6 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 134/03 128/04 262/07

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening 138/04 140/01 278/05
2 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 134/03 142/03 276/06

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 150/06 150/06 300/12
2 122163 Maria Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 150/06 146/06 296/12
3 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 145/04 145/05 290/09
4 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 150/08 139/05 289/13

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 143/04 145/04 288/08
2 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 143/02 140/05 283/07
3 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 139/03 141/03 280/06
4 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 140/03 126/03 266/06

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 150/08
2 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 145/06
3 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 145/04
4 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 144/06
5 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 144/02
6 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 141/03
7 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 140/04
8 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 139/01
9 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 136/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 145/05
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 143/06
3 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 141/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 145/05
2 68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 141/01
3 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 136/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS2

1 86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 147/04
2 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 142/04
3 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 140/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS3

1 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 134/01
2 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 132/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 147/07
1 54312 Bjarne Larsen Maribo Skytteforening 147/07
3 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 145/09
4 53053 Per Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 145/03
5 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening 144/03
6 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 134/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening 138/04
2 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 134/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ1

1 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 150/08
2 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 150/06
2 122163 Maria Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 150/06
4 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 145/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 147/04
2 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 143/04
3 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 143/02
4 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 140/03
5 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 139/03
6 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 136/02
7 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 128/02

Til toppen