DGI Storstrømmen LDM 50m og 200m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 104.1 104.1 Finale
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 47.0 47.0 Mesterskab
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 102.0 102.0 Finale
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 99.3 99.3 Finale
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 103.9 103.9 Finale
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 104.4 104.4 Finale
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 103.5 103.5 Finale
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132173 Lau Schmidt Petersen Maribo Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54874 Jens Møller Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
54874 Jens Møller Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 100.4 100.4 Finale
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 102.0 102.0 Finale
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 98.5 98.5 Finale
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 99.2 99.2 Finale
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
137101 Lucas Rene Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137101 Lucas Rene Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 103.4 103.4 Finale
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 103.3 103.3 Finale
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 98.6 98.6 Finale
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen