DGI Storstrømmen LDM 50m og 200m (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 95.0 95.0 Finale
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 89.0 89.0 Finale
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 96.0 96.0 Finale
54312 Bjarne Larsen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 95.0 95.0 Finale
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS1 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS1 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen