DGI Fyn Holdturnering Sommer 2019 Runde B (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
45411 Ole Vagn Jensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
101488 Gert Bo Lauridsen Tved Skyttekreds VÅ2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening VS3 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
46132 Rikke Dyrbye Herrested Skytteforening VS3 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
47997 Ole Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
48094 Lars Østergaard Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
46511 Finn Madsen Tved Skyttekreds VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ2 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen