Vejle Stævnet 2019 (Standardpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening S2H1 469.0 469.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 545.0 545.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 490.0 490.0 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 424.0 424.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 523.0 523.0 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 484.0 484.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 532.0 532.0 Hovedskydning
19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening V1H1 557.0 557.0 Hovedskydning
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening V1H1 533.0 533.0 Hovedskydning
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I V1H1 525.0 525.0 Hovedskydning
25868 Arne Leth Skytteklubben DSB/ASF S2H1 440.0 440.0 Hovedskydning
26608 Hugo Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF S2H1 468.0 468.0 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening S2H1 535.0 535.0 Hovedskydning
20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 507.0 507.0 Hovedskydning
115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF V2H1 501.0 501.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 510.0 510.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 538.0 538.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 559.0 559.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H1 519.0 519.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 464.0 464.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H1 472.0 472.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 477.0 477.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening V2H1 517.0 517.0 Hovedskydning
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 525.0 525.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 491.0 491.0 Hovedskydning
24634 Peer Boldsen Tilst Skytteforening V2H1 535.0 535.0 Hovedskydning
138783 Jesper René Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 412.0 412.0 Hovedskydning
33998 Allan Gejl Grindsted Pistolklub V1H1 550.0 550.0 Hovedskydning
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening V1H1 552.0 552.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Ørre Skytteforening, V1H3 480.0 480.0 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 547.0 547.0 Hovedskydning
19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 480.0 480.0 Hovedskydning
34292 Klaus Engebæk Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H3 479.0 479.0 Hovedskydning
34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H3 369.0 369.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen