Holdturnering 3Runde 50m Riffel 200m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Bk Riffel

1 Randers Skyttekreds
120339 Alexander Berth BK1 200/12
134355 Andy Bjerregaard BK2 196/09
121466 Matti Ottsen BK1 199/12
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen BK1 199/07
Total 794/40
2 Samsø 1
115852 Lukas Jensen BK1 200/08
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard BK1 198/12
109462 Jakob Øster BK1 196/10
136753 Alexander Grosen BK2 196/08
Total 790/38
3 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1
119881 Benjamin Ibsen BK3 194/06
123669 Maja Pedersen BK1 199/09
135858 Matias Ligaard BK2 199/09
132776 Markus De Lima Ring BK3 195/07
Total 787/31
4 Midtdjurs skytteforening
126788 Alberte Bødtker BK2 195/05
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen BK3 198/09
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm BK2 196/08
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach BK1 198/07
Total 787/29
5 Århus Riffelskytte klub
126249 Max B F Kristiansen BK1 196/09
137884 Mads S Madsen BK2 195/09
135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke BK2 195/04
137883 Mik Jønson BK3 190/05
Total 776/27
6 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2
131685 Konrad Brandt BK3 192/06
124656 Mikkel Emil Poulsen BK3 197/12
138008 Daniel Holm Hansen BK3 193/01
Total 582/19
7 Samsø 2
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen BK3 192/07
134134 Johanne Skyldal BK3 188/03
134135 Valdemar Skyldal BK2 185/04
Total 565/14

Fri Riffel 50m

1 Randers Skyttekreds 1
18341 Flemming Lauritsen FRI 200/10
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen FRI 193/04
18195 John Nicholaisen FRI 195/07
112640 Magnus Degenkolv FRI 199/09
Total 787/30
2 Randers Skyttekreds 2
133555 Ole Stævring FRI 191/03
80084 Bent Engstrøm FRI 189/03
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen FRI 195/07
24149 Johnny Jensen FRI 194/03
Total 769/16

Jun riffel 50m

1 Midtdjurs skytteforening
126983 Claes Braad Helweg J2 196/09
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen J2 188/06
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg J2 191/07
126787 Laura Bødtker J2 190/04
Total 765/26

Se riffel 50m

1 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen SE1 200/15
24662 Kent Jeppesen SE2 196/03
111954 Poul Sjøstedt SE2 198/08
23971 Steen Armstrong SE1 198/07
Total 792/33
2 Samsø 1
25326 Jan O Jørgensen SE1 194/07
25323 Jenny Bissø SE1 199/11
116952 Jette Hougaard SE1 198/07
25302 Knud Møller SE1 200/16
Total 791/41
3 Århus Riffelskytte klub
21701 Henning B Clausen SE1 199/06
26133 Svend Borgbjerg SE1 200/11
25728 Jørgen Mahler SE1 200/11
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen SE1 190/03
Total 789/31
4 Randers Skyttekreds 1
17325 Henning Lausten SE1 194/08
18368 Erik Andersen SE1 198/05
18164 Jørgen Overgaard SE1 191/02
18504 Anny Toft SE1 198/12
Total 781/27
5 Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2
26116 Arne Christensen SE1 194/04
73443 Per Kjærsgård Sørensen SE2 194/04
116770 Gunnar Meyer SE2 196/05
136463 Ivar Clemmesen SE2 197/06
Total 781/19
6 Samsø 2
25240 Ole Truelsen SE2 191/05
20954 Per Christiansen SE1 198/12
116951 Preben Andersen SE2 190/03
25312 John Sander Petersen SE2 197/04
Total 776/24
7 Odder Skytteforening
25495 Lynge Jensen SE2 190/07
103588 Mikael Baden Sørensen SE2 187/04
25436 Per Hansen SE2 184/04
25390 Willy Hermansen SE1 197/11
Total 758/26
8 Randers Skyttekreds 3
18356 Erling B Jacobsen SE1 184/02
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord SE1 198/07
138921 Else Haagen SE2 195/03
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen SE2 179/02
Total 756/14
9 Randers Skyttekreds 2
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid SE2 193/05
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen SE2 187/03
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen SE1 198/06
Total 578/14
10 Lyngby Skyttekreds
23018 Inge Petersen SE2 194/07
23007 John Petersen SE2 189/03
81504 Claus Kristensen SE2 187/05
Total 570/15

Vs riffel 50m

1 Samsø 1
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen VS2 192/06
25297 Lasse Bertelsen VS2 198/08
25639 Carsten Hauge VS1 195/07
25354 Claus P V Jensen VS2 190/07
Total 775/28
2 Randers Skyttekreds
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen VS1 197/09
17356 Gitte Hansen VS3 189/04
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen VS3 181/03
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen VS2 189/03
Total 756/19
3 Samsø 2
25387 Anders Alexandersen VS2
107021 Jeppe Ramus VS3 188/04
25297 Lasse Bertelsen VS2 198/08
99690 Lasse T Andersen VS2
Total 386/12

Vå riffel 50m

1 Randers Skyttekreds
101277 Annemette Binder VÅ1 200/15
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder VÅ1 200/12
120785 John Bo Lyng VÅ1 200/10
65536 Martin Bærtelsen VÅ1 200/13
Total 800/50
2 Samsø 1
25362 Casper Buschbeck VÅ2 198/08
91099 Ellen Holm VÅ1 198/06
91098 Peder Nedergaard VÅ1 198/13
25334 Henrik Berthelsen VÅ1 197/10
Total 791/37
3 Randers Skyttekreds 2
126770 Dennis Christiansen VÅ2 200/08
17330 Evan Jensen VÅ1 199/09
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen VÅ1 199/10
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen VÅ2 193/06
Total 791/33
4 Midtdjurs skytteforening
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen VÅ1 196/07
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen VÅ2 192/05
23088 Mogens Pedersen VÅ1 198/06
116151 Rene Elgaard VÅ1 198/14
Total 784/32
5 Samsø 2
120059 Karsten Christiansen VÅ2 190/02
131394 Pawel Walenowicz VÅ2 191/05
133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen VÅ2 197/08
25221 Sanne Kristensen VÅ1 198/08
Total 776/23

Mix-fra alle klasser

1 Lyngby Skyttekreds MIX 3
102108 Julie Olsen J2 194/10
116842 Josefine Bachmann J1 195/09
132018 Helle Bachmann FRI 191/03
115017 René Olsen FRI 198/05
Total 778/27
2 Midtdjurs skytteforening
132693 Jens Graversen FRI 197/05
23116 Jens Roland Jensen SE1 198/08
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen FRI 188/01
126786 Pia Bødtker FRI 190/08
Total 773/22
3 Lyngby Skyttekreds MIX 2
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner VÅ2 192/09
23028 Bo Petersen VÅ1 198/09
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen VÅ2 185/05
24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen VÅ2 183/01
Total 758/24
4 Århus Riffelskytte klub
23299 Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen SE1 185/04
89824 Per Sørensen SE2 187/03
Total 372/07
5 Lyngby Skyttekreds MIX 1
126906 Anton Sejersen BK1 198/07
Total 198/07

Til toppen