Holdturnering 3Runde 50m Riffel 200m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120059 Karsten Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126906 Anton Sejersen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23028 Bo Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137884 Mads S Madsen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133555 Ole Stævring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23971 Steen Armstrong Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138008 Daniel Holm Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137883 Mik Jønson Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
23299 Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124656 Mikkel Emil Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131685 Konrad Brandt Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132776 Markus De Lima Ring Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111954 Poul Sjøstedt Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
26116 Arne Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
73443 Per Kjærsgård Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116770 Gunnar Meyer Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136463 Ivar Clemmesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119881 Benjamin Ibsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25495 Lynge Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103588 Mikael Baden Sørensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen