Turnering 50 m Runde 2 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
61544 Helge Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134386 Nicolaj Bager Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
135618 Mathias Skov Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
138035 Mathias Stender Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137201 William Korsgård Westh Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
138952 Kevin Regnersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
131854 Lærke Kofod Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131940 Maja Kock-jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129911 Tobias Steffensen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
131944 Sead Cefo Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129913 Alfred Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126098 Benjamin Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126099 Iben Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VS3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134896 Jens-Ole Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61378 Flemming Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134895 Anne Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136619 Richo Kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132540 Jacob C. Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127066 Thomas Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen