Turnering 50 m Runde 1 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126099 Iben Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VS3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134896 Jens-Ole Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61378 Flemming Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134895 Anne Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134894 Mads Ørum-Madsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
131854 Lærke Kofod Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137201 William Korsgård Westh Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
138035 Mathias Stender Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137433 Amalie Beyer Jørgensen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135618 Mathias Skov Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
134386 Nicolaj Bager Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136948 Christian Møller Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129913 Alfred Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
131944 Sead Cefo Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
129911 Tobias Steffensen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131940 Maja Kock-jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61017 Jørgen Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen