| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 147/00 147/00 294/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening 150/00
2 126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 149/00
3 132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 146/00
4 126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 144/00
5 117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 138/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening 150/00
2 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 149/00
3 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 148/00
4 113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 146/00
5 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 145/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS1

1 48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 147/00
2 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 141/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS2

1 91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 142/00
2 46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening 140/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS3

1 45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening 137/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 149/00
2 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 147/00
2 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 147/00
4 49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 144/00
4 110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening 144/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening 146/00
2 50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 145/00
3 48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds 144/00
4 45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening 143/00
4 47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds 143/00
6 48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening 142/00
6 49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 142/00
6 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening 142/00
6 48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening 142/00
10 112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 141/00
11 47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 140/00
11 48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening 140/00
13 47682 Bent Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 139/00
13 47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening 139/00
13 52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 139/00
16 45411 Ole Vagn Jensen Tved Skyttekreds 138/00
16 46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening 138/00
18 47997 Ole Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening 137/00
19 51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 134/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 143/00
2 46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 142/00
3 45748 Lis Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening 141/00
3 46511 Finn Madsen Tved Skyttekreds 141/00
3 47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 141/00
6 101488 Gert Bo Lauridsen Tved Skyttekreds 138/00

Til toppen