DGI Fyn Holdturnering Sommer 2019 Runde C (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127090 Kirstine Egholm Højby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130576 Olivia Bekker Højby Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129279 Tobias Klimek Højby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138126 Anders Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138044 Alma Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
133999 Asta Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135937 Christian Mørup Andersen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135937 Christian Mørup Andersen Tved Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135677 Asker Toft Herrested Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135678 Mathias Perssson Herrested Skytteforening BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126496 Jesper Borgquist Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136121 Jens Ove Bucholtz Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129982 Oliver Lykke Bucholtz Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129983 Simon Shawn Nystrup Jensen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138778 Karl Krammer Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138433 Bjarke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105961 Palle Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80708 Gert Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118514 Lars Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136281 Line Witt Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
47997 Ole Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128878 Emma Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138831 Alberte Laura Jensen Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138481 Clara Struve Lunde Sg&I BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138481 Clara Struve Lunde Sg&I BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134670 Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138915 Sebastian Høyer Lægteskov Henriksen Lunde Sg&I BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
138480 Caroline Struve Lunde Sg&I BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
126930 Jeppe Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135939 Louise Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135903 Nikolai Tobiassen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110047 Claus Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129884 Mathilde Schlûnsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138706 Martin Larsen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen