DGI Fyn Holdturnering Sommer 2019 Runde C (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
101488 Gert Bo Lauridsen Tved Skyttekreds VÅ2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
45411 Ole Vagn Jensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
46511 Finn Madsen Tved Skyttekreds VÅ2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
47682 Bent Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening SE2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
45748 Lis Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening VÅ2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening SE2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening VS3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening JUN 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
47997 Ole Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen