pokalskydning 1 og 2 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136619 Richo Kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136619 Richo Kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
61544 Helge Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
61544 Helge Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
61017 Jørgen Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61017 Jørgen Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61062 Julie Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61062 Julie Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92317 Allen Oines Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
92317 Allen Oines Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen